League of Western Finland 2017-2018

TaCu
NameClub 
Lahikainen, MarkusTampereen Curling rySkip
Holopainen, LauriTampereen Curling ry 
Laine, ArtoTampereen Curling ry 
Lehtimäki JukkaTampereen Curling ry 
Leppäniemi, EetuTampereen Curling ry 
Männistö, PetriTampereen Curling ry 
Säntti, IikkoTampereen Curling ry 
Toivonen, RamiCurling Club Lahti Ry, Tampereen Curling ry 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2017-12-17 10:00A3-A9 (Round Robin)Turku Curling Arena2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Lohmaan Rolli 0121022X8
TaCu 1000200X3
TeamLine-up
Lohmaan RolliHelander, Leif - Hurme, Kari - Stenman, Tom (vice) - Matarmaa, Mika (skip)
TaCuLaine, Arto (vice) - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Lahikainen, Markus - Säntti, Iikko (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2017-12-17 14:15A9-A2 (Round Robin)Turku Curling Arena1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TaCu 0002001-3
CHCC / TähtinenHammer1100040-6
TeamLine-up
TaCuLaine, Arto - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Lahikainen, Markus (vice) - Säntti, Iikko (skip)
CHCC / TähtinenLehtonen, Ari - Tähtinen, Tero - Lehtinen, Mika (vice) - Moore, Jason (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-01-06 10:00A7-A9 (Round Robin)Harjavalta1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Chillholm 1030100X5
TaCuHammer0202021X7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-01-06 12:45A9-A5 (Round Robin)Harjavalta2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TaCu 1000102X4
HiitteenharjuHammer0111040X7
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-01-28 12:45A9-A1 (Round Robin)Turku Curling Areena2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TaCu 012001217
Tyykerit 000310004
TeamLine-up
TaCuToivonen, Rami - Lahikainen, Markus (vice) - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Säntti, Iikko (skip)
TyykeritÄikiä, Mika (skip) - Vesamo, Timo - Mäkinen Marko (vice)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-01-28 15:30A8-A9 (Round Robin)Turku Curling Areena1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Jepet 0100100X2
TaCuHammer1011011X5
TeamLine-up
JepetPihtilä, Pekka - Pihtilä, Eero - Pihtilä, Jouko - Pihtilä, Pertti (skip)
TaCuToivonen, Rami - Lahikainen, Markus (vice) - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Säntti, Iikko (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-17 10:00A4-A9 (Round Robin)Harjavalta1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
RiTu 03212---8
TaCu 10000---1
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-02-17 15:00A9-A6 (Round Robin)Harjavalta1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TaCu 200120117
Kivikopla 021004007
TeamLine-up
TaCuLehtimäki Jukka - Lahikainen, Markus (vice) - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Säntti, Iikko (skip)
KivikoplaHolm, Harri - Kirjonen, Tomi
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-11 14:00A9-A3 (Lower League)Harjavalta1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TaCu 000220217
Lohmaan Rolli 111001004
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-11 17:00A5-A9 (Lower League)Harjavalta1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Hiitteenharju 000101215
TaCu 011010003
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-17 13:00A9-A6 (Lower League)Turku Curling Areena2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TaCu 300003017
Kivikopla 011210106
TeamLine-up
KivikoplaHolm, Harri - Keskisarja, Veli-Pekka - Rauvola, Heikki (vice) - Kalpamaa, Mika (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-17 16:00A8-A9 (Lower League)Turku Curling Areena1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
Jepet 0203001X6
TaCuHammer2010330X9
TeamLine-up
JepetPihtilä, Pekka - Pihtilä, Eero (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti (skip)
TaCuHolopainen, Lauri - Lahikainen, Markus (vice) - Säntti, Iikko (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-18 10:00A7-A9 (Play Offs)Turku Curling Areena1Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
ChillholmHammer0010010X2
TaCu 2103101X8
TeamLine-up
ChillholmReini, Anssi (vice) - Lindholm, Jorma (skip)
TaCuLaine, Arto (vice) - Lahikainen, Markus - Säntti, Iikko (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-18 13:00Välierä 2 (Play Offs)Turku Curling Areena2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
TaCuHammer100201015
CHCC / Tähtinen 001010204
TeamLine-up
TaCuLaine, Arto (vice) - Lahikainen, Markus - Säntti, Iikko (skip)
CHCC / TähtinenLehtonen, Ari - Lehtinen, Mika - Tähtinen, Tero (vice) - Moore, Jason (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2018-03-18 16:00Finaali (Play Offs)Turku Curling Areena2Finished
Teams 12345678Tot
RiTu 031000105
TaCuHammer100221017
TeamLine-up
RiTuFager, Ilkka (vice) - Lahtinen,Miikka (skip)
TaCuLaine, Arto (vice) - Lahikainen, Markus - Säntti, Iikko (skip)