Finnish Mixed Championships 2015

Rantamäki
NameClub 
Rantamäki, TomiKulosaari Curling KlubiSkip
Malmi, Anne 
Säntti, IikkoTampereen Curling ry 
Suuripää, TiinaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-04-10 16:00A3-A4 (Group A)Oulunkylä4Finished
Teams 123456789Tot
RantamäkiHammer4010210--8
Tähtinen 0102001--4
TeamLine-up
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
TähtinenHukka, Virpi (vice) - Lehtonen, Ari - Immonen, Lotta - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-04-10 20:00A3-A5 (Group A)Oulunkylä5Finished
Teams 123456789Tot
RantamäkiHammer501030---9
Lehtonen 000101---2
TeamLine-up
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
LehtonenMustalahti, Lassi - Suuripää, Noora - Lundberg, Melker (vice) - Lehtonen, Mira (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-04-11 10:00A2-A3 (Group A)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 123456789Tot
Uusipaavalniemi JHammer2020040X-8
Rantamäki 0002202X-6
TeamLine-up
Uusipaavalniemi JPyyhtiä, Johanna - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-04-11 15:00A1-A3 (Group A)Oulunkylä6Finished
Teams 123456789Tot
Ikonen 10200000-3
RantamäkiHammer01020101-5
TeamLine-up
IkonenSullanmaa, Jenni - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sullanmaa, Milja (vice) - Ikonen, Joni (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-04-12 08:00A2-A3 (Tie Break)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 123456789Tot
Uusipaavalniemi JHammer0301003108
Rantamäki 1010510019
TeamLine-up
Uusipaavalniemi JPyyhtiä, Johanna - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-04-12 12:00B3-A3 (Playoffs)Oulunkylä6Finished
Teams 123456789Tot
Jäämies 0011010X-3
RantamäkiHammer0200103X-6
TeamLine-up
JäämiesMännynväli, Hanna - Männynväli, Antti - Kiiskinen, Katja (vice) - Jäämies, Pauli (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Date and timeGame and groupPlaceSheetStatus
2015-04-12 16:30FINAALI (Playoffs)Oulunkylä3Finished
Teams 123456789Tot
IkonenHammer10100201-5
Rantamäki 01003020-6
TeamLine-up
IkonenSullanmaa, Jenni - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sullanmaa, Milja - Ikonen, Joni (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)