Loimaa Country Curling 2010

Team codeTeam nameSkipOther playersCoach
A1Team Medved RUSOrlov, AlexanderYakolev, Vladimir - Azarkevich, Andrey - Tishenko, Dimitry
A10Fiina CurlingArola, OlliMikkonen, Kari - Halonen, Harry - Mellberg, Kai
A2Huru-Ukot AllStarsLehto, SeppoVesterinen, Ilmo - Sillanpää, Pasi - Karjala, Väinö - Ala-Nissilä, Heikki
A3SuhinaSipilä, MarkusOjanperä, Janne - Peura, Pekka - Männynväli, Antti - Heimonen, Matti
A4CurlinglassePerkiö, LauriSalonen, Jaakko - Riikonen, Jouko - Sundholm, Antti - Stark, Seppo
A5IkämiehetNummila, MaunoSyrjä, Matti - Rinne, Jorma - Jalonen, Juha
A6MäkeläinenLintukangas, JarmoRajala, Tiina - Raitanen, Reijo - Mäkeläinen, Erkki
A7SC Kiila LohjaHurme, KariSundholm, Jarmo - Lindeberg, Kaj - Lindholm, Jorma
A8CHCC1Äikiä, MikaTanila, Henri - Lehtonen, Ari - Mäkinen Marko
A9HestraRuottu, Ari-MattiRuottu, Paavo - Ruottu, Marko
B1VHCCRissanen, OlliTuulari, Kari - Saarinen, Seppo - Ollikainen, Mika
B10AaltonenAaltonen, KlausAaltonen, Eeva - Ääri, Oskari
B2HC KiviaitaParviainen, ErkkiPietikäinen, Markus - Pöyry, Joni - Turunen, Juhani - Nevantaus, Daley
B3Team TakeOut SWEAndersson, BertRomanus, Lars - Gillespie, Carrick - Johansson, Karl-Erik
B4Team MatarmaaMatarmaa, MikaMerta, Eino - Pihtilä, Jouko - Pihtilä, Pertti
B5Rocks n rollMalmi, AnneMiettinen, Sari - Malmi, Olavi - Kitti, Laura
B6Team Moscow RUSSmirnova, TatianaStorozheva, Julia - Lukina, Tatiana - Skultan, Anastasia - Gretskaya, Anna
B7Loimaa AlanenAlanen, PenttiSikiö, Raimo - Moisio, Timo - Jaakkola, Risto
B8KivittäjätNorri, LareHippi, Marjo - Landgrén, Peter - Pääjärvi, Juha
B9RAK TeamManninen, OivaSiitari, Hannu - Lahikainen, Kari - Tommola, Arto
C1Team CAN-RUSRankin, PaulBadaeva,Tanya - Mitrofanova, Svetlana - Burmistrov, Sergey
C10Oulun HuiputMiddleton, MarkRekinen, Ari - Rekinen, Katriina - Väyrynen, Jaana
C2HurlicurlingNordberg, PäivikkiRissanen, Minna - Kauste, Kirsti - Merentie, Tuula
C3SinnittelijätSorvari, MarkkuSorvari, Helena - Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Hämäläinen, Teuvo
C4SavottaretLouhikallio, TiinaVäisänen, Sanna - Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Suuronen, Marjo
C5Ucc.ElitKauste, TimoHeinonen, Juhani - Venäläinen, Jorma - Franssila, Yrjö
C6Hyvinkää KalilainenKalilainen, JarmoKunelius, Jaakko - Hämäläinen, Mikko - Hämäläinen, Simo
C7JuhaszJuhasz, FerencJuhasz, Antal - Juhász, Eszter - Juhasz, Ferenc jr
C8Team TrombiJäntti, PekkaKorkalainen, Martti - Katila, Timo - Sorokin, Reima
C9LiukumiinatVogt, EllenKiiskinen, Katja - Westerberg, Elisa - Louhivuori, Riikka - Salmiovirta, Maija - Suuripää, Tiina