Loimaa Country Curling 2010

Rounds
2010-08-27 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Medved RUS - Hestra 9-0
  • Sheet 2: Huru-Ukot AllStars - Mäkeläinen 2-6
  • Sheet 3: Suhina - Fiina Curling 7-4
  • Sheet 4: Curlinglasse - SC Kiila Lohja 6-3
  • Sheet 5: Ikämiehet - CHCC1 5-3
2010-08-27 12:00
  • Sheet 1: VHCC - Team Matarmaa 11-2
  • Sheet 2: HC Kiviaita - RAK Team 11-2
  • Sheet 3: Team TakeOut SWE - Aaltonen 9-2
  • Sheet 4: Rocks n roll - Team Moscow RUS 3-6
  • Sheet 5: Loimaa Alanen - Kivittäjät 5-6
2010-08-27 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Team CAN-RUS - Juhasz 6-4
  • Sheet 2: Hurlicurling - Liukumiinat 1-9
  • Sheet 3: Sinnittelijät - Savottaret 7-1
  • Sheet 4: Ucc.Elit - Oulun Huiput 16-0
  • Sheet 5: Hyvinkää Kalilainen - Team Trombi 5-5
2010-08-27 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Medved RUS - Suhina 2-5
  • Sheet 2: Mäkeläinen - Curlinglasse 4-6
  • Sheet 3: Ikämiehet - Fiina Curling 0-12
  • Sheet 4: CHCC1 - SC Kiila Lohja 7-5
  • Sheet 5: Huru-Ukot AllStars - Hestra 1-11
2010-08-27 18:00
  • Sheet 1: VHCC - HC Kiviaita 4-5
  • Sheet 2: Team TakeOut SWE - Team Moscow RUS 9-6
  • Sheet 3: Kivittäjät - Rocks n roll 4-5
  • Sheet 4: Loimaa Alanen - Aaltonen 7-4
  • Sheet 5: Team Matarmaa - RAK Team 7-10
2010-08-27 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Ucc.Elit - Liukumiinat 7-2
  • Sheet 2: Sinnittelijät - Team CAN-RUS 9-5
  • Sheet 3: Hyvinkää Kalilainen - Juhasz 2-7
  • Sheet 4: Team Trombi - Savottaret 6-2
  • Sheet 5: Hurlicurling - Oulun Huiput 4-3
2010-08-28 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Matarmaa - Savottaret 3-6
  • Sheet 2: Ikämiehet - Hyvinkää Kalilainen 7-0
  • Sheet 3: Kivittäjät - Hurlicurling 9-0
  • Sheet 4: SC Kiila Lohja - Aaltonen 6-1
  • Sheet 5: Huru-Ukot AllStars - Oulun Huiput 2-7
2010-08-28 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Trombi - Fiina Curling 6-2
  • Sheet 2: Team TakeOut SWE - HC Kiviaita 6-4
  • Sheet 3: Ucc.Elit - Suhina 6-2
  • Sheet 4: Sinnittelijät - Curlinglasse 4-9
  • Sheet 5: VHCC - Loimaa Alanen 8-3
2010-08-28 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Moscow RUS - CHCC1 10-5
  • Sheet 2: Liukumiinat - Mäkeläinen 9-2
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved RUS - Juhasz 3-6
  • Sheet 4: Rocks n roll - Team CAN-RUS 2-6
  • Sheet 5: RAK Team - Hestra 4-5
2010-08-28 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Hyvinkää Kalilainen - Team Matarmaa 0-8
  • Sheet 2: SC Kiila Lohja - Oulun Huiput 11-4
  • Sheet 3: Kivittäjät - Ikämiehet 3-6
  • Sheet 4: Savottaret - Hurlicurling 11-2
  • Sheet 5: Aaltonen - Huru-Ukot AllStars 7-0
2010-08-28 16:00
  • Sheet 1: HC Kiviaita - Suhina 4-9
  • Sheet 2: Curlinglasse - Team Trombi 6-9
  • Sheet 3: Ucc.Elit - Team TakeOut SWE 3-3
  • Sheet 4: VHCC - Sinnittelijät 11-4
  • Sheet 5: Fiina Curling - Loimaa Alanen 6-2
2010-08-28 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Mäkeläinen - Rocks n roll 2-10
  • Sheet 2: Juhasz - Hestra 3-6
  • Sheet 3: Liukumiinat - Team Moscow RUS 6-2
  • Sheet 4: Team CAN-RUS - Team Medved RUS 5-5
  • Sheet 5: RAK Team - CHCC1 5-6
2010-08-29 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Oulun Huiput - Hyvinkää Kalilainen 4-0
  • Sheet 2: RAK Team - Loimaa Alanen 2-8
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved RUS - Team Matarmaa 8-4
  • Sheet 4: Aaltonen - Mäkeläinen 6-5
  • Sheet 5: Hurlicurling - Huru-Ukot AllStars 8-6
2010-08-29 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Sinnittelijät - CHCC1 7-2
  • Sheet 2: Rocks n roll - Juhasz 8-1
  • Sheet 3: SC Kiila Lohja - Fiina Curling 3-10
  • Sheet 4: Team Moscow RUS - HC Kiviaita 11-3
  • Sheet 5: Kivittäjät - Savottaret 5-5
2010-08-29 13:00
  • Sheet 1: Suhina - Hestra 10-4
  • Sheet 2: Team TakeOut SWE - VHCC 5-7
  • Sheet 3: Ucc.Elit - Team Trombi 9-3
  • Sheet 4: Liukumiinat - Curlinglasse 4-6
  • Sheet 5: Ikämiehet - Team CAN-RUS 3-5