Kangasniemen syysturnaus 2014 - Sarjataulukot

apulohkoDEF

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b8 - Curlinglasse 4 4 0 0 16 31-11 8
c3 - Goldhammer 4 3 1 0 16 29-16 7
c4 - M-Curling 4 3 1 0 14 23-14 7
a6 - ArMi RiVi 4 3 0 1 17 31-18 6
a3 - Curra I 4 3 0 1 13 22-16 6
c10 - Copperhill cc 4 2 1 1 14 22-15 5
c5 - Team XS 4 2 1 1 13 26-12 5
a7 - Trombi 4 2 1 1 13 15-16 5
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV 4 2 1 1 12 23-27 5
b6 - Säänjärvi curling 4 2 1 1 12 22-21 5
b2 - AC Alavus 4 2 1 1 11 20-24 5
b3 - Men With Brooms 4 2 0 2 14 26-18 4
a2 - CC Lahti 4 2 0 2 13 25-20 4
c2 - Lacehammer 4 2 0 2 12 22-20 4
c7 - SPB.RU 4 2 0 2 12 20-21 4
c6 - Savottaret 4 2 0 2 11 16-27 4
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX 4 1 1 2 11 21-23 3
c9 - Fiina Curling 4 1 1 2 11 18-21 3
a5 - 50+ 4 1 1 2 11 13-23 3
b1 - Hyvinge 4 1 0 3 12 29-31 2
c8 - Bisons Blues 4 1 0 3 11 19-21 2
a1 - Curra Ladies 4 1 0 3 10 15-22 2
c1 - Accelit 4 1 0 3 8 12-26 2
a4 - JOKU 4 0 1 3 10 15-25 1
b4 - AC Alavus II 4 0 1 3 10 14-37 1
a8 - Team SOPRAH 4 0 1 3 9 17-21 1
Joukkue a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8 b1 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8 c1 c10 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8 c9
a1 - Curra Ladies xxx
a2 - CC Lahti xxx
a3 - Curra I xxx
a4 - JOKU xxx
a5 - 50+ xxx
a6 - ArMi RiVi xxx
a7 - Trombi xxx
a8 - Team SOPRAH xxx
b1 - Hyvinge xxx
b2 - AC Alavus xxx
b3 - Men With Brooms xxx
b4 - AC Alavus II xxx
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
b6 - Säänjärvi curling xxx
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV xxx
b8 - Curlinglasse xxx
c1 - Accelit xxx
c10 - Copperhill cc xxx
c2 - Lacehammer xxx
c3 - Goldhammer xxx
c4 - M-Curling xxx
c5 - Team XS xxx
c6 - Savottaret xxx
c7 - SPB.RU xxx
c8 - Bisons Blues xxx
c9 - Fiina Curling xxx

Alkulohko A

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a3 - Curra I 2 2 0 0 8 14-7 4
a2 - CC Lahti 2 2 0 0 7 16-5 4
a6 - ArMi RiVi 2 1 0 1 8 12-10 2
a1 - Curra Ladies 2 1 0 1 7 10-10 2
a7 - Trombi 2 1 0 1 6 6-10 2
a5 - 50+ 2 0 1 1 5 6-11 1
a8 - Team SOPRAH 2 0 1 1 4 6-8 1
a4 - JOKU 2 0 0 2 4 4-13 0
Joukkue a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8
a1 - Curra Ladies xxx
a2 - CC Lahti xxx
a3 - Curra I xxx
a4 - JOKU xxx
a5 - 50+ xxx
a6 - ArMi RiVi xxx
a7 - Trombi xxx
a8 - Team SOPRAH xxx

Jatkolohko I

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c3 - Goldhammer 5 4 1 0 20 35-21 9
c4 - M-Curling 5 4 1 0 18 28-17 9
b8 - Curlinglasse 5 4 0 1 19 36-17 8
a3 - Curra I 5 4 0 1 17 30-19 8
c5 - Team XS 5 3 1 1 16 33-16 7
a6 - ArMi RiVi 5 3 0 2 20 34-23 6
c10 - Copperhill cc 5 2 1 2 16 25-23 5
a7 - Trombi 5 2 1 2 16 19-23 5
Joukkue a3 a6 a7 b8 c10 c3 c4 c5
a3 - Curra I xxx
a6 - ArMi RiVi xxx
a7 - Trombi xxx
b8 - Curlinglasse xxx
c10 - Copperhill cc xxx
c3 - Goldhammer xxx
c4 - M-Curling xxx
c5 - Team XS xxx

Alkulohko B

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b8 - Curlinglasse 2 2 0 0 8 19-6 4
b6 - Säänjärvi curling 2 1 1 0 7 15-8 3
b2 - AC Alavus 2 1 1 0 6 14-13 3
b3 - Men With Brooms 2 1 0 1 8 16-11 2
b1 - Hyvinge 2 1 0 1 7 20-13 2
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX 2 0 1 1 4 8-15 1
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV 2 0 1 1 4 7-15 1
b4 - AC Alavus II 2 0 0 2 5 6-24 0
Joukkue b1 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8
b1 - Hyvinge xxx
b2 - AC Alavus xxx
b3 - Men With Brooms xxx
b4 - AC Alavus II xxx
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
b6 - Säänjärvi curling xxx
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV xxx
b8 - Curlinglasse xxx

Jatkolohko G

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c9 - Fiina Curling 5 2 1 2 16 28-23 5
a5 - 50+ 5 2 1 2 15 21-27 5
a1 - Curra Ladies 5 2 0 3 14 21-27 4
c1 - Accelit 5 2 0 3 12 19-29 4
a8 - Team SOPRAH 5 1 1 3 13 27-25 3
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX 5 1 1 3 12 23-33 3
b1 - Hyvinge 5 1 0 4 15 33-39 2
c8 - Bisons Blues 5 1 0 4 14 24-27 2
b4 - AC Alavus II 5 0 1 4 13 18-47 1
a4 - JOKU 5 0 1 4 12 18-32 1
Joukkue a1 a4 a5 a8 b1 b4 b5 c1 c8 c9
a1 - Curra Ladies xxx
a4 - JOKU xxx
a5 - 50+ xxx
a8 - Team SOPRAH xxx
b1 - Hyvinge xxx
b4 - AC Alavus II xxx
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
c1 - Accelit xxx
c8 - Bisons Blues xxx
c9 - Fiina Curling xxx

Alkulohko C

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c2 - Lacehammer 2 2 0 0 8 15-6 4
c3 - Goldhammer 2 1 1 0 8 12-10 3
c9 - Fiina Curling 2 1 1 0 7 10-8 3
c4 - M-Curling 2 1 1 0 7 9-7 3
c5 - Team XS 2 1 0 1 7 17-8 2
c7 - SPB.RU 2 1 0 1 6 11-11 2
c1 - Accelit 2 1 0 1 5 7-12 2
c10 - Copperhill cc 2 0 1 1 5 7-9 1
c8 - Bisons Blues 2 0 0 2 5 7-11 0
c6 - Savottaret 2 0 0 2 4 5-18 0
Joukkue c1 c10 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8 c9
c1 - Accelit xxx
c10 - Copperhill cc xxx
c2 - Lacehammer xxx
c3 - Goldhammer xxx
c4 - M-Curling xxx
c5 - Team XS xxx
c6 - Savottaret xxx
c7 - SPB.RU xxx
c8 - Bisons Blues xxx
c9 - Fiina Curling xxx

Jatkolohko H

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV 5 3 1 1 16 31-30 7
b3 - Men With Brooms 5 3 0 2 18 31-22 6
a2 - CC Lahti 5 3 0 2 17 30-24 6
c7 - SPB.RU 5 3 0 2 16 28-25 6
b6 - Säänjärvi curling 5 2 1 2 15 25-29 5
b2 - AC Alavus 5 2 1 2 14 24-29 5
c2 - Lacehammer 5 2 0 3 15 26-25 4
c6 - Savottaret 5 2 0 3 14 20-35 4
Joukkue a2 b2 b3 b6 b7 c2 c6 c7
a2 - CC Lahti xxx
b2 - AC Alavus xxx
b3 - Men With Brooms xxx
b6 - Säänjärvi curling xxx
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV xxx
c2 - Lacehammer xxx
c6 - Savottaret xxx
c7 - SPB.RU xxx

Jatkolohko D

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c10 - Copperhill cc 4 2 1 1 14 22-15 5
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV 4 2 1 1 12 23-27 5
c6 - Savottaret 4 2 0 2 11 16-27 4
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX 4 1 1 2 11 21-23 3
a5 - 50+ 4 1 1 2 11 13-23 3
c8 - Bisons Blues 4 1 0 3 11 19-21 2
c1 - Accelit 4 1 0 3 8 12-26 2
a4 - JOKU 4 0 1 3 10 15-25 1
b4 - AC Alavus II 4 0 1 3 10 14-37 1
a8 - Team SOPRAH 4 0 1 3 9 17-21 1
Joukkue a4 a5 a8 b4 b5 b7 c1 c10 c6 c8
a4 - JOKU xxx
a5 - 50+ xxx
a8 - Team SOPRAH xxx
b4 - AC Alavus II xxx
b5 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
b7 - Hard Rock Team XIV xxx
c1 - Accelit xxx
c10 - Copperhill cc xxx
c6 - Savottaret xxx
c8 - Bisons Blues xxx

Jatkolohko E

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a6 - ArMi RiVi 4 3 0 1 17 31-18 6
c5 - Team XS 4 2 1 1 13 26-12 5
a7 - Trombi 4 2 1 1 13 15-16 5
b2 - AC Alavus 4 2 1 1 11 20-24 5
b3 - Men With Brooms 4 2 0 2 14 26-18 4
c7 - SPB.RU 4 2 0 2 12 20-21 4
b1 - Hyvinge 4 1 0 3 12 29-31 2
a1 - Curra Ladies 4 1 0 3 10 15-22 2
Joukkue a1 a6 a7 b1 b2 b3 c5 c7
a1 - Curra Ladies xxx
a6 - ArMi RiVi xxx
a7 - Trombi xxx
b1 - Hyvinge xxx
b2 - AC Alavus xxx
b3 - Men With Brooms xxx
c5 - Team XS xxx
c7 - SPB.RU xxx

Jatkolohko F

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b8 - Curlinglasse 4 4 0 0 16 31-11 8
c3 - Goldhammer 4 3 1 0 16 29-16 7
c4 - M-Curling 4 3 1 0 14 23-14 7
a3 - Curra I 4 3 0 1 13 22-16 6
b6 - Säänjärvi curling 4 2 1 1 12 22-21 5
a2 - CC Lahti 4 2 0 2 13 25-20 4
c2 - Lacehammer 4 2 0 2 12 22-20 4
c9 - Fiina Curling 4 1 1 2 11 18-21 3
Joukkue a2 a3 b6 b8 c2 c3 c4 c9
a2 - CC Lahti xxx
a3 - Curra I xxx
b6 - Säänjärvi curling xxx
b8 - Curlinglasse xxx
c2 - Lacehammer xxx
c3 - Goldhammer xxx
c4 - M-Curling xxx
c9 - Fiina Curling xxx