Hyvinkään paikallissarja 2013-2014

Alempi loppusarja - kevätkierros
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPist.
MI - Ikämiehet1493221
2C - Aleksis Kivet1492320
MK - Fipa1591519
2G - HSV1582518
2D - Hupaajat1482418
ML - Jääkausi1482418
MF - Mc Fox1373317
MG - kiveksenpoistajat1362514
2H - Hard Rock Team1251611
2F - Trolling stones124179
2E - Viikate133288
2A - Vesipojat133288
2B - Willi II122195