League of Western Finland 2009-2010

Rounds
2009-10-10 18:15
  • Sheet 1: Äikiä/Copper Hill CC - Lindholm/Copper Hill CC 7-3
2009-11-01 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Jalonen/Loimaa CC 3-6
  • Sheet 2: Rämö/Huittinen - Matarmaa/Loimaa CC 6-7
  • Sheet 3: Runnari/Huittinen - Kosonen/LSC 2-9
2009-11-01 10:45
  • Sheet 1: Lindholm/Copper Hill CC - Matarmaa/Loimaa CC 2-11
  • Sheet 2: Kosonen/LSC - Jalonen/Loimaa CC 5-9
  • Sheet 3: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Gregorwich/LSC 6-2
2009-11-01 12:30
  • Sheet 1: Kosonen/LSC - Lindholm/Copper Hill CC 6-7
  • Sheet 2: Runnari/Huittinen - Gregorwich/LSC 7-6
  • Sheet 3: Rämö/Huittinen - Jalonen/Loimaa CC 4-8
2009-11-01 14:15
  • Sheet 1: Rämö/Huittinen - Gregorwich/LSC 1-7
  • Sheet 2: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Lindholm/Copper Hill CC 3-4
  • Sheet 3: Runnari/Huittinen - Matarmaa/Loimaa CC 3-8
2009-11-21 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Jalonen/Loimaa CC - Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 4-5
  • Sheet 2: Runnari/Huittinen - Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 3-9
  • Sheet 3: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Matarmaa/Loimaa CC 3-6
  • Sheet 4: Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC - Kosonen/LSC 1-6
2009-11-21 10:50
  • Sheet 1: Runnari/Huittinen - Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC 0-10
  • Sheet 2: Matarmaa/Loimaa CC - Kosonen/LSC 5-4
  • Sheet 3: Jalonen/Loimaa CC - Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 6-2
  • Sheet 4: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 1-10
2009-11-21 12:40
  • Sheet 1: Matarmaa/Loimaa CC - Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 6-4
  • Sheet 2: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC 9-2
  • Sheet 3: Kosonen/LSC - Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 7-3
  • Sheet 4: Runnari/Huittinen - Jalonen/Loimaa CC 2-5
2009-11-28 14:30
  • Sheet 2: Kosonen/LSC - Gregorwich/LSC 2-9
2009-11-28 18:15
  • Sheet 1: Reunanen/Copper Hill CC - Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC 5-3
  • Sheet 2: Lindholm/Copper Hill CC - Runnari/Huittinen 4-4
2009-11-28 20:00
  • Sheet 2: Äikiä/Copper Hill CC - Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC 5-8
  • Sheet 3: Reunanen/Copper Hill CC - Runnari/Huittinen 8-5
2010-01-02 09:15
  • Sheet 3: Lindholm/Copper Hill CC - Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 4-7
2010-01-02 10:45
  • Sheet 1: Reunanen/Copper Hill CC - Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 2-10
2010-01-09 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC - Gregorwich/LSC 4-5
2010-01-09 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Matarmaa/Loimaa CC - Gregorwich/LSC 4-5
2010-01-09 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Jalonen/Loimaa CC - Gregorwich/LSC 9-2
2010-01-10 09:00
  • Sheet 2: Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa - Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC 2-5
  • Sheet 3: Rämö/Huittinen - Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 1-12
2010-01-10 10:50
  • Sheet 1: Lindholm/Copper Hill CC - Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC 3-3
  • Sheet 2: Jalonen/Loimaa CC - Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 3-7
  • Sheet 3: Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa - Rämö/Huittinen 1-6
2010-01-10 12:40
  • Sheet 1: Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa - Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 1-11
  • Sheet 2: Rämö/Huittinen - Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC 2-8
  • Sheet 3: Lindholm/Copper Hill CC - Jalonen/Loimaa CC 2-10
2010-01-10 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Runnari/Huittinen - Tiuttu/Huittinen 6-10
2010-01-17 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Rämö/Huittinen - Runnari/Huittinen 7-3
2010-01-19 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Jalonen/Loimaa CC - Matarmaa/Loimaa CC 5-7
2010-01-21 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC - Jalonen/Loimaa CC 3-3
2010-01-23 09:00
  • Sheet 3: Lindholm/Copper Hill CC - Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 2-5
2010-01-23 10:30
  • Sheet 3: Äikiä/Copper Hill CC - Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 6-3
2010-01-24 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Rämö/Huittinen 6-10
2010-01-28 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC - Matarmaa/Loimaa CC 5-5
2010-01-31 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Runnari/Huittinen - Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 5-2
  • Sheet 2: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 5-3
  • Sheet 3: Rämö/Huittinen - Kosonen/LSC 7-3
2010-01-31 10:45
  • Sheet 1: Rämö/Huittinen - Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 7-4
  • Sheet 2: Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa - Gregorwich/LSC 8-1
  • Sheet 3: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Kosonen/LSC 3-5
2010-01-31 12:30
  • Sheet 1: Gregorwich/LSC - Lindholm/Copper Hill CC 4-6
  • Sheet 2: Kosonen/LSC - Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 6-4
  • Sheet 3: Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa - Matarmaa/Loimaa CC 5-7
2010-01-31 14:15
  • Sheet 1: Gregorwich/LSC - Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 1-12
  • Sheet 2: Rämö/Huittinen - Lindholm/Copper Hill CC 7-1
2010-02-02 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Matarmaa/Loimaa CC - Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 8-3
2010-02-20 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Kosonen/LSC - Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 7-5
2010-02-20 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Gregorwich/LSC - Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 5-9
2010-02-20 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 5-0
2010-02-27 08:45
  • Sheet 3: Lindholm/Copper Hill CC - Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 8-4
2010-03-07 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Jalonen/Loimaa CC - Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC 6-3
  • Sheet 2: Matarmaa/Loimaa CC - Kosonen/LSC 5-6
  • Sheet 3: Reunanen/Copper Hill CC - Rämö/Huittinen 3-5
  • Sheet 4: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa 4-6
  • Sheet 5: Lindholm/Copper Hill CC - Runnari/Huittinen 5-5
2010-03-07 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Rämö/Huittinen - Kosonen/LSC 7-2
  • Sheet 2: Reunanen/Copper Hill CC - Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC 5-8
  • Sheet 3: Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa - Runnari/Huittinen 6-3
  • Sheet 4: Jalonen/Loimaa CC - Matarmaa/Loimaa CC 6-5
  • Sheet 5: Äikiä/Copper Hill CC - Tiuttu/Huittinen 14-1
2010-03-07 12:55
  • Sheet 1: Äikiä/Copper Hill CC - Runnari/Huittinen 11-0
  • Sheet 2: Lindholm/Copper Hill CC - Tiuttu/Huittinen 6-2
  • Sheet 3: Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC - Matarmaa/Loimaa CC 2-8
  • Sheet 4: Rämö/Huittinen - Jalonen/Loimaa CC 4-11
  • Sheet 5: Reunanen/Copper Hill CC - Kosonen/LSC 3-8
2010-03-14 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Runnari/Huittinen - Gregorwich/LSC 4-5
  • Sheet 4: Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa - Lindholm/Copper Hill CC 7-5
2010-03-14 10:45
  • Sheet 1: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Gregorwich/LSC 6-7
2010-03-14 10:50
  • Sheet 4: Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa - Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 4-5
2010-03-21 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Runnari/Huittinen - Tiuttu/Huittinen 4-5
2010-03-23 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Matarmaa/Loimaa CC - Rämö/Huittinen 5-3
2010-03-23 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC - Rämö/Huittinen 3-3
2010-03-30 18:30
  • Sheet 1: Matarmaa/Loimaa CC - Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 4-6
2010-03-31 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Jalonen/Loimaa CC - Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 4-9
2010-04-10 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Syrjälä/CC Auranmaa - Gregorwich/LSC 12-1
2010-04-10 11:30
  • Sheet 1: Gregorwich/LSC - Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 2-4
2010-04-10 13:15
  • Sheet 1: Gregorwich/LSC - Lindholm/Copper Hill CC 8-4
2010-04-25 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Jalonen/Loimaa CC - Kosonen/LSC 4-4
2010-04-25 09:30
  • Sheet 1: Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC - Kosonen/LSC 4-5