Leppävirran kesäturnaus 2011

Lohko A (pe)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T01 - Tallinn Cup 20112200818 - 64
T06 - After Fifty2110811 - 43
T07 - P&P211069 - 43
T08 - DCT210159 - 92
T02 - Team Belarus210148 - 112
T3 - KIKE201169 - 191
T05 - Kangasniemi2011510 - 121
T04 - Savottaret200244 - 130
Lohko B (pe)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T10 - The Uniques2200919 - 54
T09 - Team Medved2200916 - 74
T16 - CURRA II2200713 - 114
T13 - Team PRG2101713 - 92
T18 - Team Nekrasova2101611 - 112
T12 - Team Loimaa2101610 - 102
T17 - Savenvalajat2011712 - 131
T11 - AC Aalto2011712 - 171
T15 - CurlingLasse200245 - 140
T14 - VHCC200235 - 190
Lohko C (pe)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T19 - Team Bobrov2200714 - 94
T20 - SRB.RU2200614 - 74
T28 - Oulun Huiput2110811 - 53
T23 - VHCC Farm2110611 - 63
T26 - CURRA I2101814 - 82
T24 - Ranua Ladies2101713 - 92
T21 - Loser Done210178 - 102
T25 - Team Ruottu200267 - 130
T22 - CC Loimaa200233 - 110
T27 - AC Jokela200233 - 200
Lohko D (la 21-28)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T25 - Team Ruottu42021420 - 204
T14 - VHCC42021027 - 264
T3 - KIKE41121220 - 313
T04 - Savottaret41031015 - 262
T15 - CurlingLasse41031013 - 312
T22 - CC Loimaa4103914 - 212
T05 - Kangasniemi40131018 - 241
T27 - AC Jokela4004912 - 350
Lohko F (la 1-10)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T19 - Team Bobrov44001534 - 158
T20 - SRB.RU44001328 - 138
T09 - Team Medved43011730 - 226
T01 - Tallinn Cup 201143011428 - 186
T10 - The Uniques43011427 - 176
T16 - CURRA II43011325 - 246
T06 - After Fifty42111421 - 105
T07 - P&P42111319 - 115
T28 - Oulun Huiput41121216 - 223
T23 - VHCC Farm41121117 - 213
Lohko E (la 11-20)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T26 - CURRA I43011628 - 146
T12 - Team Loimaa43011426 - 166
T21 - Loser Done42021524 - 214
T13 - Team PRG42021321 - 184
T08 - DCT42021117 - 204
T11 - AC Aalto41121427 - 273
T18 - Team Nekrasova41121219 - 203
T17 - Savenvalajat41121219 - 233
T24 - Ranua Ladies41121120 - 273
T02 - Team Belarus4103815 - 272
Lohko I (su 21- 28)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T23 - VHCC Farm52121424 - 275
T22 - CC Loimaa52031423 - 224
T15 - CurlingLasse52031421 - 364
T24 - Ranua Ladies51131526 - 343
T05 - Kangasniemi51131325 - 293
T04 - Savottaret51041320 - 342
T02 - Team Belarus5104916 - 362
T27 - AC Jokela50051317 - 420
Lohko H (su 11-20)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T25 - Team Ruottu53022031 - 216
T14 - VHCC53021535 - 296
T08 - DCT53021422 - 246
T28 - Oulun Huiput52121828 - 245
T18 - Team Nekrasova52121728 - 255
T13 - Team PRG52031725 - 234
T21 - Loser Done52031625 - 324
T11 - AC Aalto51131630 - 353
T3 - KIKE51131425 - 403
T17 - Savenvalajat51131321 - 353
Lohko G (su 1-10)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T19 - Team Bobrov55001738 - 1710
T09 - Team Medved54012440 - 228
T10 - The Uniques54011834 - 218
T20 - SRB.RU54011530 - 178
T06 - After Fifty53111828 - 147
T07 - P&P53111824 - 137
T01 - Tallinn Cup 201153021732 - 256
T16 - CURRA II53021629 - 316
T12 - Team Loimaa53021628 - 216
T26 - CURRA I53021628 - 246
Apu
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T19 - Team Bobrov55001738 - 1710
T09 - Team Medved54012440 - 228
T10 - The Uniques54011834 - 218
T20 - SRB.RU54011530 - 178
T06 - After Fifty53111828 - 147
T07 - P&P53111824 - 137
T25 - Team Ruottu53022031 - 216
T01 - Tallinn Cup 201153021732 - 256
T16 - CURRA II53021629 - 316
T12 - Team Loimaa53021628 - 216
T26 - CURRA I53021628 - 246
T14 - VHCC53021535 - 296
T08 - DCT53021422 - 246
T28 - Oulun Huiput52121828 - 245
T18 - Team Nekrasova52121728 - 255
T23 - VHCC Farm52121424 - 275
T13 - Team PRG52031725 - 234
T21 - Loser Done52031625 - 324
T22 - CC Loimaa52031423 - 224
T15 - CurlingLasse52031421 - 364
T11 - AC Aalto51131630 - 353
T24 - Ranua Ladies51131526 - 343
T3 - KIKE51131425 - 403
T05 - Kangasniemi51131325 - 293
T17 - Savenvalajat51131321 - 353
T04 - Savottaret51041320 - 342
T02 - Team Belarus5104916 - 362
T27 - AC Jokela50051317 - 420