Hyvinkään paikallissarja 2011-2012

Finaali

Cup graph
Runkosarja
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPist.
MD - Ucc.Elit20161333
ME - Eurocks20152332
MK - Kivilaatikko-SB20120824
MA - Rocks'n'Roll20101921
MC - Rocking Curls20101921
MB - Jääkausi20901118
MG - Mc Fox20731017
MI - Ikämiehet20811117
MH - stonesin veljet20611313
MF - Fiina Curling20531213
ML - Rapakymppi20431311