Pyörätuolicurlingin MM-karsinnat 2010

China

Pelaajat
NimiSeura 
Wang, HaitaoKapteeni
Liu, Wei 
Xu, Guangqin 
He, Jun 
Zhang, Qiang 
Li, HongchenValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2010 16.00CHN-JPN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
China 122010107
Japan 000301026
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
JapanSaitoh, Ayako - Ogawa, Aki - Mochiki, Kazuyuki - Ichikawa, Katsuo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.11.2010 16.30DEN-CHN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Denmark 001010002
ChinaHammer1103031110
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DenmarkHansen, Robert - Jensen, Rosita - Kristensen, Jørn - Ørbaek, Kenneth (skip)
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2010 10.30CHN-FIN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
China 1202103x9
FinlandHammer0010010x2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
FinlandSärösalo, Riitta - Karjalainen, Markku E - Hellman, Vesa (skip) - Aarnikka, Tuomo
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2010 16.30CHN-SVK (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
ChinaHammer1010023310
Slovakia 020510008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
SlovakiaKánová, Alena - Pitoňák, Dušan - Jakubec, Branislav - Duriš, Radoslav (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.11.2010 10.30SUI-CHN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SwitzerlandHammer2010110x5
China 0405003x12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SwitzerlandMeyer, Daniel - Liechtenhan, Hieronymus - Hüttenmoser, Claudia - Bolliger, Manfred (skip)
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.11.2010 16.30CHN-RUS (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
ChinaHammer110100104
Russia 002020015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
RussiaPakhomova, Svetlana - Shevchenko, Alexander - Romanov, Marat (skip) - Smirnov, Andrey
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2010 09.00ITA-CHN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Italy 0010000x1
ChinaHammer1101112x7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ItalyMenardi, Angela - Spelorzi, Emanuele - Dallapiccola, Gabriele - Marchese, Egidio (skip)
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2010 14.30LAT-CHN (Round Robin)Lohja, Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Latvia 0100000x1
ChinaHammer2013312x12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LatviaMiezite, Vita - Nicmanis, Ilmars - Briedis, Ojars - Dimbovkis, Aleksandrs (skip)
ChinaHe, Jun - Xu, Guangqin - Liu, Wei - Wang, Haitao (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 10.30Qualification 1 (Page playoff 1 vs. 2) (Qualification 1)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
ChinaHammer0701101x10
Italy 1010020x4