Naisten SM-sarja 2010-2011

Malmi

Pelaajat
NimiSeura 
Malmi, AnneHyvinkään CurlingKapteeni
Pyyhtiä, JohannaHyvinkään Curling 
Nokelainen, KristiinaM-Curling 
Lehtomäki, PaulaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Kitti, LauraHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Auvinen, SariHyvinkään Curling 
Miettinen, SariHyvinkään CurlingValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2010 20.00N3-N6 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
HarjunpääHammer00010020--3
Malmi 22102101--9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HarjunpääAnttila, Marianne - Salonen, Hanna - Norri, Lare (vice) - Harjunpää, Irene (skip)
MalmiNokelainen, Kristiina - Kitti, Laura (vice) - Lehtomäki, Paula - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2010 12.00N6-N1 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer00010103016
Vogt 01003020208
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiKitti, Laura - Lehtomäki, Paula - Auvinen, Sari (vice) - Malmi, Anne (skip)
VogtWesterberg, Elisa - Louhivuori, Riikka - Kiiskinen, Katja (vice) - Vogt, Ellen (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2010 20.00N4-N6 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Autio 001010----2
MalmiHammer520105----13
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AutioHellsten, Milja - Merentie, Tuula - Virsu, Johanna - Autio, Tuire (skip)
MalmiNokelainen, Kristiina - Kitti, Laura - Auvinen, Sari (vice) - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2010 11.30N6-N2 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Malmi 000020----2
KölhiHammer211104----9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiLehtomäki, Paula - Kitti, Laura - Auvinen, Sari (vice) - Malmi, Anne (skip)
KölhiHolmi, Tiina (skip) - Kauste, Oona - Hossi, Heidi - Puustinen, Sanna (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2011 16.00N6-N7 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer31040101--10
Hippi 00102020--5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2011 08.00N8-N6 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Markkanen 00010100--2
MalmiHammer22103032--13
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2011 16.00N5-N6 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Puranen 1001000---2
MalmiHammer0320212---10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.01.2011 08.00N6-N3 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer02020010229
Harjunpää 10201202008
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.01.2011 15.30N1-N6 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Vogt 000311104-10
MalmiHammer121000020-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2011 13.00N6-N4 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer10100010--3
Autio 01021101--6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2011 20.00N2-N6 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KölhiHammer401301002-11
Malmi 020030010-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2011 12.00N7-N6 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Hippi 03011113--10
MalmiHammer20400000--6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2011 20.00N6-N8 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer3120304---13
Markkanen 0001010---2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2011 11.30N6-N5 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Malmi 11303003--11
PuranenHammer00010310--5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2011 11.30N2-N6 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kölhi 30401014--13
MalmiHammer02010500--8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2011 16.30N6-N1 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Malmi 0201000---3
VogtHammer3010113---9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2011 08.00N6-N3 (Ylempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Malmi 0101110---4
HarjunpääHammer4020004---10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2011 16.00N6-N2 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer10201040109
Kölhi 040102030313
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2011 08.00N1-N6 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Vogt 012020301211
MalmiHammer10030102007
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2011 16.00N3-N6 (Ylempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Harjunpää 001011----3
MalmiHammer410200----7