Miesten SM-sarja 2010-2011

Sipilä

Pelaajat
NimiSeura 
Sipilä, MarkusÅlands Curlingklubb rfKapteeni
Pääjärvi, JuhaÅlands Curlingklubb rf 
Ojanperä, JanneOtaniemen Jyllääjät ry 
Peura, PekkaHyvinkään Curling 
Orrainen, OlliHyvinkään Curling 
Salo, Tero 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2010 12.30MK1-MK2 (Välierä 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SullanmaaHammer12001001005
Sipilä 00100110216
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2010 11.30F (Finaali)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 200000----2
SullanmaaHammer021221----8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 15.00A1 (A-Cup)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer102020040-9
Sorvari 010101101-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2010 19.30A5 (A-Cup)Peurunka1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer141040----10
Rosilainen 000100----1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2010 11.30A7 (A-Cup)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer200000310X6
Saastamoinen 000010002X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2010 16.15B5 (B-Cup)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer001010----2
Sipilä 320105----11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.11.2010 08.00B7 (B-Cup)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 14040x----9
SaastamoinenHammer00101x----2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2010 16.30M1-M8 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 04202101--10
SipiläHammer10010010--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Peura, Pekka - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2010 08.00M8-M4 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 021300201x9
SepperiHammer100031020x7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Peura, Pekka (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
SepperiKnuutinen, Jussi - Kaustinen, Markus (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sepperi, Toni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2010 16.00M2-M8 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
UusipaavalniemiHammer100211020-7
Sipilä 010000101-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
UusipaavalniemiUusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Ikonen, Joni - Anttila, Toni - Hakunti, Kasper (vice)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Peura, Pekka (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2010 08.00M8-M3 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 01010001003
A. KausteHammer10101200016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Peura, Pekka (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
A. KausteKoliseva, Erno - Pitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2010 11.30M5-M8 (Round Robin 1)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 001100402-8
SipiläHammer010002010-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu - Ilvonen, Kimmo (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Peura, Pekka (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2011 20.00M8-M6 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer00200202107
Rissanen 110210200310
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2011 12.00M7-M8 (Round Robin 1)Peurunka4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SullanmaaHammer20000010104
Sipilä 01101101016
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2011 20.00M8-M1 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer021310----7
Kiiskinen 000001----1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.01.2011 11.30M4-M8 (Round Robin 2)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sepperi 04100002018
SipiläHammer20020100207
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2011 16.30M8-M2 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer1010100---3
Uusipaavalniemi 0303021---9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2011 08.00M3-M8 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer13302002--11
Sipilä 00020210--5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2011 16.00M8-M5 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 000001110-3
RantamäkiHammer002010003-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2011 08.00M6-M8 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rissanen 0030101---5
SipiläHammer2302030---10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2011 15.30M8-M7 (Round Robin 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 100010200x4
SullanmaaHammer012000022x7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2011 15.00M7-M8 (Alempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SullanmaaHammer020010102-6
Sipilä 201101030-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2011 20.00M8-M4 (Alempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer020100100x4
Sepperi 100011013x7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2011 12.00M6-M8 (Alempi loppusarja 1)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RissanenHammer110200010-5
Sipilä 002012301-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2011 20.00M8-M4 (Alempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 00110311007
SepperiHammer22003000119
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2011 08.00M8-M6 (Alempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
SipiläHammer020010200207
Rissanen 0012020110310
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2011 12.00M8-M7 (Alempi loppusarja 2)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer30010203009
Sullanmaa 01101020218