Oulunkylän hallisarja 2010-2011

Panthera Team

Pelaajat
NimiSeura 
Aarnikka, TuomoKapteeni
Kuronen, RistoM-Curling 
Laakso, Reijo 
Manni, Jari 
Pihnala, Seppo 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.10.2010 18.10B4-B1 (B-kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 7-------7
Vaicuke 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2010 18.10B3-B4 (B-kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kuin Jää 6-------6
Panthera Team 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.10.2010 18.10B2-B4 (B-kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Munanuket 6-------6
Panthera Team 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.11.2010 18.10B4-B1 (B-kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 0-------0
Vaicuke 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.11.2010 18.10B4-B5 (B-kierros 1)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 9-------9
CC Wannabees 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.11.2010 18.10B3-B4 (B-kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kuin Jää 8-------8
Panthera Team 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.12.2010 18.10B2-B4 (B-kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Munanuket 14-------14
Panthera Team 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.12.2010 18.10B4-B5 (B-kierros 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 3-------3
CC Wannabees 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.12.2010 18.10B4-B1 (B-kierros 3)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 1-------1
Vaicuke 0-------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2011 16.10B3-B4 (B-kierros 3)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kuin Jää 4-------4
Panthera Team 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2011 18.10B2-B4 (B-kierros 3)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Munanuket 6-------6
Panthera Team 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.01.2011 18.10B4-B5 (B-kierros 3)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 3-------3
CC Wannabees 11-------11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.02.2011 16.10B4-B5 (B-loppusarja)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 1-------1
CC Wannabees 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2011 18.10B4-B1 (B-loppusarja)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 4-------4
Vaicuke 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.02.2011 18.10B4-A204 (B-loppusarja)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 1-------1
Savenvalajat 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2011 18.10B4-A207 (B-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 7-------7
Las Palmas 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.03.2011 18.10B4-A201 (B-loppusarja)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 6-------6
Liukkaat Kivet 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.03.2011 18.10B3-B4 (B-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kuin Jää 9-------9
Panthera Team 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.03.2011 18.10B4-A205 (B-loppusarja)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Panthera Team 1-------1
Hurlicurling 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.04.2011 18.10B2-B4 (B-loppusarja)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Munanuket 9-------9
Panthera Team 4-------4