Länsi-Suomen liiga 2010-2011

Kierrokset
16.10.2010 09.00
  • Rata 4: Raitanen/Loimaa - Tiuttu/Huittinen 2-10
  • Rata 5: Team Alanen/Loimaa - Runnari/Huittinen 5-6
16.10.2010 11.00
  • Rata 1: Team Alanen/Loimaa - Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta 10-2
  • Rata 5: Lindholm/CHCC - Tiuttu/Huittinen 2-11
16.10.2010 13.00
  • Rata 2: Raitanen/Loimaa - Runnari/Huittinen 8-3
  • Rata 5: Lindholm/CHCC - Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta 8-2
07.11.2010 09.00
  • Rata 1: Lindholm/CHCC - Runnari/Huittinen 4-10
  • Rata 2: LSC2 - Tihumäki/Huittinen 5-6
07.11.2010 10.50
  • Rata 1: Lindholm/CHCC - Tihumäki/Huittinen 2-8
  • Rata 2: LSC2 - Tiuttu/Huittinen 9-8
07.11.2010 12.40
  • Rata 1: LSC2 - Lindholm/CHCC 6-2
  • Rata 2: Runnari/Huittinen - Tiuttu/Huittinen 6-2
17.11.2010 12.00
  • Rata 2: Team Alanen/Loimaa - Raitanen/Loimaa 9-6
21.11.2010 09.00
  • Rata 3: Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta - Raitanen/Loimaa 8-2
  • Rata 4: Lindholm/CHCC - Team Alanen/Loimaa 7-3
21.11.2010 11.00
  • Rata 1: Lindholm/CHCC - Raitanen/Loimaa 7-4
  • Rata 2: Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta - Team Alanen/Loimaa 4-7
28.11.2010 10.00
  • Rata 1: LSC2 - Team Alanen/Loimaa 6-3
  • Rata 2: Tihumäki/Huittinen - Runnari/Huittinen 7-4
28.11.2010 12.00
  • Rata 1: LSC2 - Runnari/Huittinen 3-4
  • Rata 2: Tihumäki/Huittinen - Team Alanen/Loimaa 2-7
04.01.2011 18.00
  • Rata 1: Lindholm/CHCC - Team Alanen/Loimaa 5-3
04.01.2011 19.45
  • Rata 1: Lindholm/CHCC - Tiuttu/Huittinen 7-4
09.01.2011 11.00
  • Rata 1: Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta - Runnari/Huittinen 10-1
  • Rata 2: Tiuttu/Huittinen - LSC2 4-3
09.01.2011 14.30
  • Rata 1: Runnari/Huittinen - LSC2 6-4
  • Rata 2: Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta - Tiuttu/Huittinen 12-1
12.01.2011 10.00
  • Rata 1: Team Alanen/Loimaa - Raitanen/Loimaa 8-4
23.01.2011 10.00
  • Rata 2: LSC2 - Tihumäki/Huittinen 3-8
30.01.2011 09.00
  • Rata 1: Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta - Tihumäki/Huittinen 2-5
  • Rata 2: Team Alanen/Loimaa - Runnari/Huittinen 4-6
  • Rata 3: Lindholm/CHCC - LSC2 7-4
  • Rata 4: Raitanen/Loimaa - Tiuttu/Huittinen 11-6
30.01.2011 10.45
  • Rata 1: Lindholm/CHCC - Runnari/Huittinen 5-4
  • Rata 2: Raitanen/Loimaa - Tihumäki/Huittinen 2-8
  • Rata 3: Team Alanen/Loimaa - Tiuttu/Huittinen 6-5
  • Rata 4: Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta - LSC2 6-3
30.01.2011 13.00
  • Rata 1: Raitanen/Loimaa - Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta 7-5
06.02.2011 09.00
  • Rata 1: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Tihumäki/Huittinen 4-9
06.02.2011 11.00
  • Rata 1: Runnari/Huittinen - Tihumäki/Huittinen 1-6
08.02.2011 18.00
  • Rata 1: Team Alanen/Loimaa - LSC2 8-4
08.02.2011 19.45
  • Rata 1: Raitanen/Loimaa - LSC2 9-0
13.02.2011 09.00
  • Rata 1: Raitanen/Loimaa - Tihumäki/Huittinen 3-11
  • Rata 2: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Runnari/Huittinen 8-4
13.02.2011 11.00
  • Rata 1: Raitanen/Loimaa - Runnari/Huittinen 1-7
  • Rata 2: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Tihumäki/Huittinen 9-1
20.02.2011 12.00
  • Rata 1: Lindholm/CHCC - Tihumäki/Huittinen 5-2
27.02.2011 09.00
  • Rata 2: Runnari/Huittinen - Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta 4-5
  • Rata 3: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Team Alanen/Loimaa 8-6
27.02.2011 11.00
  • Rata 1: Tihumäki/Huittinen - Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta 3-4
27.02.2011 13.00
  • Rata 2: Tiuttu/Huittinen - Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta 5-3
  • Rata 3: Tihumäki/Huittinen - Team Alanen/Loimaa 5-6
13.03.2011 11.00
  • Rata 1: Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta - LSC2 5-3
  • Rata 2: Raitanen/Loimaa - Lindholm/CHCC 4-7
13.03.2011 14.30
  • Rata 1: Hiitteenharju Curling II/Harjavalta - Lindholm/CHCC 7-4
  • Rata 2: Raitanen/Loimaa - LSC2 4-9