Länsi-Suomen liiga 2010-2011

Kierrokset
16.10.2010 09.00
  • Rata 2: Lehtonen/CHCC - LSC1 2-5
  • Rata 3: Jalonen/Loimaa - Matarmaa/Loimaa 4-6
16.10.2010 11.00
  • Rata 2: Matarmaa/Loimaa - Rämö/Huittinen 11-2
  • Rata 3: Lehtonen/CHCC - Huru-ukot/Loimaa 2-6
  • Rata 4: Jalonen/Loimaa - LSC1 4-6
16.10.2010 13.00
  • Rata 1: Huru-ukot/Loimaa - LSC1 4-3
  • Rata 3: Jalonen/Loimaa - Rämö/Huittinen 7-1
  • Rata 4: Matarmaa/Loimaa - Lehtonen/CHCC 6-5
25.10.2010 09.00
  • Rata 1: Huru-ukot/Loimaa - Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki 4-4
07.11.2010 09.00
  • Rata 3: Rämö/Huittinen - Huru-ukot/Loimaa 4-7
07.11.2010 10.50
  • Rata 3: Huru-ukot/Loimaa - LSC1 2-6
07.11.2010 12.40
  • Rata 3: Rämö/Huittinen - LSC1 4-5
21.11.2010 09.00
  • Rata 1: Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki - Jalonen/Loimaa 6-6
  • Rata 2: Lehtonen/CHCC - Huru-ukot/Loimaa 8-1
21.11.2010 11.00
  • Rata 3: Lehtonen/CHCC - Jalonen/Loimaa 6-3
  • Rata 4: Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki - Huru-ukot/Loimaa 5-6
21.11.2010 12.45
  • Rata 2: Lehtonen/CHCC - Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki 9-4
05.12.2010 10.00
  • Rata 1: Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki - Matarmaa/Loimaa 1-10
09.01.2011 12.45
  • Rata 1: Matarmaa/Loimaa - LSC1 6-1
  • Rata 2: Jalonen/Loimaa - Rämö/Huittinen 10-0
09.01.2011 16.15
  • Rata 1: Matarmaa/Loimaa - Rämö/Huittinen 8-4
  • Rata 2: Jalonen/Loimaa - LSC1 1-11
11.01.2011 18.00
  • Rata 1: Jalonen/Loimaa - Lehtonen/CHCC 5-6
13.01.2011 18.15
  • Rata 1: Matarmaa/Loimaa - Huru-ukot/Loimaa 4-4
21.01.2011 19.00
  • Rata 1: Huru-ukot/Loimaa - Jalonen/Loimaa 3-5
23.01.2011 10.00
  • Rata 1: LSC1 - Rämö/Huittinen 4-4
30.01.2011 16.30
  • Rata 1: Huru-ukot/Loimaa - Rämö/Huittinen 8-2
10.02.2011 17.00
  • Rata 1: LSC1 - Matarmaa/Loimaa 1-8
10.02.2011 18.45
  • Rata 1: LSC1 - Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki 7-5
10.02.2011 20.30
  • Rata 1: Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki - Jalonen/Loimaa 2-8
27.02.2011 11.00
  • Rata 2: Rämö/Huittinen - Lehtonen/CHCC 14-4
  • Rata 3: LSC1 - Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki 11-0
27.02.2011 13.00
  • Rata 1: LSC1 - Lehtonen/CHCC 3-8
01.03.2011 19.45
  • Rata 1: Jalonen/Loimaa - Matarmaa/Loimaa 3-7
06.03.2011 16.00
  • Rata 1: Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki - Lehtonen/CHCC 5-3
10.03.2011 18.00
  • Rata 1: Huru-ukot/Loimaa - Matarmaa/Loimaa 2-12
10.03.2011 20.00
  • Rata 1: Huru-ukot/Loimaa - Jalonen/Loimaa 4-6
13.03.2011 09.00
  • Rata 1: Rämö/Huittinen - Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki 4-7
13.03.2011 12.45
  • Rata 1: Lehtonen/CHCC - Rämö/Huittinen 5-2
  • Rata 2: Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki - Matarmaa/Loimaa 3-5
13.03.2011 16.15
  • Rata 1: Lehtonen/CHCC - Matarmaa/Loimaa 4-12
  • Rata 2: Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki - Rämö/Huittinen 2-5
27.03.2011 14.00
  • Rata 1: Lindholm/CHCC - Tihumäki/Huittinen 7-2
27.03.2011 17.00
  • Rata 1: Tihumäki/Huittinen - Syrjälä/Tarvasjoki 9-5