Leppävirran kesäturnaus 2010

Lohko G (su 1-10)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T04 - After Fifty55001730 - 1810
T27 - CurlingLasse54012236 - 178
T07 - Las Palmas54011833 - 198
T03 - Junkers54011831 - 238
T10 - VHCC Farm53111626 - 207
T20 - Termites53111524 - 227
T08 - Team Loimaa53021828 - 226
T22 - Kivittäjät53021732 - 196
T12 - JoHy52121420 - 255
T28 - Round Robins52121323 - 295
Lohko H (su 11-20)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T16 - VHCC53022033 - 186
T26 - Team Luisu53021935 - 246
T25 - SKA St. Petersburg53021829 - 196
T19 - Liukumiinat52121627 - 265
T13 - Team Ranua52121427 - 255
T02 - FiPa52031827 - 334
T15 - Sinnittelijät52031630 - 274
T11 - Hurlicurling52031423 - 254
T01 - RAK-team52031318 - 264
T09 - Savottaret51131526 - 293
Lohko I (su 21-30)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T23 - Team Medved52032030 - 194
T18 - Team PRG51221526 - 294
T24 - Team Ranua II52031323 - 284
T17 - Kangasniemi I51131221 - 333
T14 - Tallinn Cup 201051131219 - 313
T05 - HC Kisa51041522 - 362
T06 - Mopit51041217 - 362
T21 - Ranua Ladies5014812 - 501
Lohko E (la 11-20)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T08 - Team Loimaa43011525 - 166
T03 - Junkers43011423 - 186
T20 - Termites42111118 - 185
T26 - Team Luisu42021427 - 224
T25 - SKA St. Petersburg42021322 - 174
T01 - RAK-team42021216 - 194
T11 - Hurlicurling42021119 - 184
T09 - Savottaret41121121 - 223
T23 - Team Medved41031421 - 182
T24 - Team Ranua II4103811 - 252
Lohko F (la 1-10)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T04 - After Fifty44001426 - 158
T10 - VHCC Farm43101423 - 167
T27 - CurlingLasse43011830 - 146
T22 - Kivittäjät43011427 - 116
T07 - Las Palmas43011226 - 186
T28 - Round Robins42111222 - 225
T12 - JoHy42111116 - 195
T02 - FiPa42021624 - 244
T16 - VHCC42021524 - 154
T13 - Team Ranua41121120 - 203
Lohko D (la 21-30)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T15 - Sinnittelijät42021428 - 194
T19 - Liukumiinat41121220 - 223
T17 - Kangasniemi I41121120 - 243
T05 - HC Kisa41031217 - 262
T18 - Team PRG40221116 - 242
T06 - Mopit4103812 - 292
T14 - Tallinn Cup 20104013912 - 261
T21 - Ranua Ladies401369 - 381
Lohko C (pe)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T22 - Kivittäjät2200919 - 34
T28 - Round Robins2200713 - 114
T27 - CurlingLasse2101917 - 92
T26 - Team Luisu2101815 - 102
T23 - Team Medved2101812 - 72
T24 - Team Ranua II2101710 - 82
T25 - SKA St. Petersburg2101611 - 72
T20 - Termites210146 - 102
T19 - Liukumiinat200256 - 160
T21 - Ranua Ladies200211 - 290
Lohko B (pe)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T16 - VHCC2200915 - 34
T12 - JoHy2200710 - 64
T13 - Team Ranua2110712 - 103
T10 - VHCC Farm211069 - 83
T09 - Savottaret2101711 - 82
T11 - Hurlicurling210148 - 122
T18 - Team PRG201168 - 101
T17 - Kangasniemi I201159 - 101
T15 - Sinnittelijät200269 - 130
T14 - Tallinn Cup 2010200244 - 150
Lohko A (pe)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
T07 - Las Palmas2200716 - 74
T04 - After Fifty2200716 - 94
T02 - FiPa2101915 - 122
T08 - Team Loimaa2101711 - 72
T03 - Junkers210168 - 102
T01 - RAK-team210157 - 102
T05 - HC Kisa200256 - 140
T06 - Mopit200246 - 160