Oulunkylän hallisarja 2009-2010

Hurlicurling

Pelaajat
NimiSeura 
Nordberg, PäivikkiM-CurlingKapteeni
Suuripää, TiinaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Merentie, TuulaM-Curling 
Nokelainen, KristiinaM-Curling 
Kauste, KirstiM-Curling 
Rissanen, MinnaM-Curling 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.10.2009 20.10B2-B6 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Liukumiinat II 5-------5
Hurlicurling 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.10.2009 20.10B6-B8 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 7-------7
HC Kiviaita II 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2009 20.10B6-B7 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 4-------4
Ylämaan Robinit 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.10.2009 20.10B5-B6 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Las Peblas 3-------3
Hurlicurling 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.11.2009 20.10B4-B6 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy I 9-------9
Hurlicurling 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2009 20.10B3-B6 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinglasse 5-------5
Hurlicurling 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.11.2009 18.10B1-B6 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LIUKKAAT KIVET 9-------9
Hurlicurling 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.11.2009 20.10B5-B6 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Las Peblas 1-------1
Hurlicurling 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.11.2009 20.10B2-B6 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Liukumiinat II 9-------9
Hurlicurling 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2009 20.10B6-B8 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 10-------10
HC Kiviaita II 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2009 20.10B6-B7 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 2-------2
Ylämaan Robinit 11-------11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2009 20.10B4-B6 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy I 7-------7
Hurlicurling 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2010 20.10B1-B6 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LIUKKAAT KIVET 7-------7
Hurlicurling 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.01.2010 16.10B4-B6 (A-karsintasarja)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy I 5-------5
Hurlicurling 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.01.2010 16.10B6-C5 (A-karsintasarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 9-------9
Las Palmas 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2010 20.10B3-B6 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinglasse 5-------5
Hurlicurling 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.02.2010 16.10B6-B5 (A-karsintasarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 5-------5
Las Peblas 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.02.2010 16.10B6-C6 (A-karsintasarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 10-------10
VaiCuKe 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2010 19.10B6-C2 (A-karsintasarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 4-------4
TAKANOJA 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.02.2010 18.10B6-B2 (A-karsintasarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 4-------4
Liukumiinat II 11-------11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.03.2010 16.10B6-C8 (A-karsintasarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 6-------6
HC Kiviaita savenvalajat 9-------9