Miesten SM-sarja 2009-2010

Sipilä

Pelaajat
NimiSeura 
Sipilä, MarkusÅlands Curlingklubb rfKapteeni
Hirsimaa, VesaHyvinkään Curling 
Salo, Tero 
Pääjärvi, JuhaÅlands Curlingklubb rf 
Ojanperä, JanneOtaniemen Jyllääjät ry 
Mäkelä, LeoKisakallio Curling Club, Hyvinkään Curling 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2009 20.00Y1 (A-Cup)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 001020200x5
SepperiHammer100201033x10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2009 18.30Y3 (B-Cup)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer03020102019
Sepperi 30101010208
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.10.2009 08.00Y4 (B-Cup)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 01021001005
SipiläHammer10200210039
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.10.2009 13.00Y5 (Tiebreak)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer002010001x4
Sipilä 110102210x8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2009 13.00M3-M6 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 032220----9
SipiläHammer100000----1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2009 20.00M6-M1 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 100203020210
RantamäkiHammer01102020309
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläHirsimaa, Vesa - Ojanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
RantamäkiPatrikka, Timo - Ikävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2009 11.30M4-M6 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
M. Uusipaavalniemi 200010110016
SipiläHammer001200000205
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
M. UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper - Anttila, Toni (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip)
SipiläSalo, Tero - Ojanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2009 19.00M6-M2 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 10110303009
A. KausteHammer01002010318
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Salo, Tero - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.11.2009 11.30M6-M7 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 110120003-8
SaastamoinenHammer001000110-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläSalo, Tero - Ojanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
SaastamoinenLautanen, Pekka - Sorsa, Ari - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2010 16.30M8-M6 (Kierros 1)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SepperiHammer003021021-9
Sipilä 110000200-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2010 08.00M5-M6 (Kierros 1)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Hellevaara 03000101218
SipiläHammer10212010007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HellevaaraPöysti, Lauri - Wallin, Kalle (vice) - Sipola, Iiro - Hellevaara, Joonas (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Salo, Tero - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2010 15.30M6-M3 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer001010100-3
Kiiskinen 210201011-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläSalo, Tero - Ojanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2010 08.00M1-M6 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer100303104-12
Sipilä 011030030-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2010 15.30M6-M4 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 01002010--4
M. UusipaavalniemiHammer10220102--8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläSalo, Tero - Ojanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
M. UusipaavalniemiHuolman, Tuomas - Ikonen, Joni - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2010 19.30M2-M6 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 010403020010
SipiläHammer10301020119
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 11.30M7-M6 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer032031----9
Sipilä 100100----2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 19.00M6-M8 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer201010020-6
Sepperi 010301104-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2010 11.30M6-M5 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 01002020117
HellevaaraHammer20200101006
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2010 11.00M1-M6 (Kierros 3A)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 10110102017
SipiläHammer01002000104
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu - Patrikka, Timo - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SipiläHirsimaa, Vesa - Salo, Tero - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2010 18.30M6-M5 (Kierros 3A)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 003030200311
HellevaaraHammer03020100309
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2010 08.00M6-M7 (Kierros 3A)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 10050010108
SaastamoinenHammer012023010110
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2010 16.00M6-M1 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 000000----0
RantamäkiHammer430000----7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.03.2010 08.00M5-M6 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Hellevaara 00210000--3
SipiläHammer02003102--8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HellevaaraMalmi, Niklas (vice) - Pöysti, Lauri - - Hellevaara, Joonas (skip)
SipiläHirsimaa, Vesa - Salo, Tero - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.03.2010 16.00M7-M6 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer10111001016
Sipilä 01000300105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenKeränen, Kari - Lautanen, Pekka (vice) - Sorsa, Ari - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
SipiläHirsimaa, Vesa - Salo, Tero - Pääjärvi, Juha - Sipilä, Markus (skip)