Hyvinkään paikallissarja 2008-2009

Alkusarja
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPist.
1E - Eurocks17152032
1A - Ankkavaarit16123127
1G - Rocks n Roll17101621
1D - Ice Cubes1791719
1F - Mc Fox1881917
1I - Ikämiehet1854914
1H - Team Hestra1444612
1B - Kivilaatikko18511211
1K - Karvaranteet1541109
1C - Liikunta1822146