Leppävirta summer bonspiel 2012

Rounds
2012-06-15 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Lehmäjengi - Curra Ladies 8-2
  • Sheet 2: Team Loimaa - Sinnittelijät 6-4
  • Sheet 3: Team Joensuu - KIKE 10-2
  • Sheet 4: Huru-Ukot - Saviruukut 2-6
2012-06-15 12:00
  • Sheet 1: SKA I - VHCC Farm 8-4
  • Sheet 2: VHCC - AC Jokela 10-3
  • Sheet 3: Hupaajat - CURRA I 2-5
  • Sheet 4: Team L.I.P. - SKA II 6-2
2012-06-15 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Medved - AC Aalto 9-2
  • Sheet 2: Team Nekrasiki - AC Plikat 15-3
  • Sheet 3: SPB.RU - Kilkit 9-2
  • Sheet 4: Buddies - KN +50 3-8
2012-06-15 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Joensuu - Lehmäjengi 4-6
  • Sheet 2: Saviruukut - Team Loimaa 5-4
  • Sheet 3: Sinnittelijät - Huru-Ukot 5-3
  • Sheet 4: Curra Ladies - KIKE 7-1
2012-06-15 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Team L.I.P. - VHCC 6-4
  • Sheet 2: CURRA I - SKA I 5-9
  • Sheet 3: VHCC Farm - AC Jokela 10-4
  • Sheet 4: Hupaajat - SKA II 6-6
2012-06-15 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Nekrasiki - Team Medved 4-5
  • Sheet 2: SPB.RU - KN +50 4-7
  • Sheet 3: Buddies - AC Plikat 8-3
  • Sheet 4: AC Aalto - Kilkit 6-2
2012-06-16 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Curra Ladies - Hupaajat 9-8
  • Sheet 2: AC Jokela - SKA II 1-13
  • Sheet 3: AC Plikat - Huru-Ukot 7-3
  • Sheet 4: Kilkit - KIKE 6-4
2012-06-16 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Lehmäjengi - KN +50 4-6
  • Sheet 2: Team Medved - Team L.I.P. 7-3
  • Sheet 3: Saviruukut - SKA I 4-2
  • Sheet 4: Team Nekrasiki - Team Joensuu 4-3
2012-06-16 12:00
  • Sheet 1: VHCC Farm - CURRA I 8-7
  • Sheet 2: VHCC - SPB.RU 3-8
  • Sheet 3: Buddies - Sinnittelijät 9-5
  • Sheet 4: AC Aalto - Team Loimaa 4-12
2012-06-16 14:00
  • Sheet 1: AC Plikat - Kilkit 3-6
  • Sheet 2: Curra Ladies - SKA II 3-9
  • Sheet 3: Huru-Ukot - KIKE 6-2
  • Sheet 4: Hupaajat - AC Jokela 4-4
2012-06-16 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Saviruukut - Lehmäjengi 3-7
  • Sheet 2: KN +50 - Team Medved 4-6
  • Sheet 3: SKA I - Team Joensuu 7-5
  • Sheet 4: Team L.I.P. - Team Nekrasiki 3-3
2012-06-16 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Buddies - Team Loimaa 5-7
  • Sheet 2: VHCC Farm - SPB.RU 7-3
  • Sheet 3: VHCC - Sinnittelijät 5-5
  • Sheet 4: CURRA I - AC Aalto 7-3
2012-06-17 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - AC Plikat 5-7
  • Sheet 2: Sinnittelijät - Team Joensuu 5-6
  • Sheet 3: AC Jokela - KIKE 8-6
  • Sheet 4: AC Aalto - Huru-Ukot 6-3
2012-06-17 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Team L.I.P. - Buddies 7-2
  • Sheet 2: Team Nekrasiki - CURRA I 6-6
  • Sheet 3: Kilkit - VHCC 3-12
  • Sheet 4: SPB.RU - Curra Ladies 10-10
2012-06-17 13:00
  • Sheet 1: KN +50 - VHCC Farm 3-7
  • Sheet 2: Team Medved - Lehmäjengi 5-3
  • Sheet 3: Saviruukut - SKA II 4-2
  • Sheet 4: Team Loimaa - SKA I 8-1