Kangasniemi Fall Tournament 2011

Group A
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
a1 - Rocking Curls2200812 - 54
a5 - Team Medved2200713 - 54
a7 - Rak-team2101613 - 102
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior2101611 - 82
a3 - Curra I2101510 - 82
a4 - KGN210159 - 122
a6 - Curra ladies200246 - 130
a8 - Adamant Ladys200245 - 180
Group B
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
b3 - Old Boys2200814 - 64
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys2200722 - 64
b9 - Team Happy211079 - 73
b10 - CC Santer2110511 - 73
b5 - Gepardit2101611 - 82
b4 - Kike210158 - 72
b1 - Savottaret210158 - 142
b2 - Curra II200255 - 100
b8 - Accelit200234 - 150
b6 - Deaf SPB200211 - 130
Group C
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c7 - SPB.RU2200820 - 54
c5 - HRT VIX2200817 - 54
c2 - After Fifty2200713 - 34
c3 - HRT XXIII2101615 - 102
c1 - Freezers210169 - 92
c8 - Korohoset2101510 - 122
c9 - Curra III210149 - 152
c4 - Oulun Huiput200256 - 210
c6 - Triplapoisto200247 - 160
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit200224 - 140
Group D
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit42021120 - 174
c4 - Oulun Huiput42021117 - 294
b2 - Curra II41031221 - 172
a8 - Adamant Ladys41031117 - 272
c6 - Triplapoisto4103919 - 232
b8 - Accelit4103917 - 262
a6 - Curra ladies400469 - 330
b6 - Deaf SPB400423 - 330
Group E
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
a3 - Curra I43011332 - 136
a7 - Rak-team43011221 - 166
a4 - KGN42021321 - 214
b5 - Gepardit42021319 - 154
c1 - Freezers42021221 - 154
c9 - Curra III41211118 - 244
b4 - Kike4202816 - 234
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior41121018 - 163
b1 - Savottaret4112816 - 263
c8 - Korohoset4103814 - 322
Group F
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c7 - SPB.RU43101328 - 97
c2 - After Fifty43101324 - 107
a1 - Rocking Curls43101319 - 87
a5 - Team Medved43101227 - 87
c3 - HRT XXIII43011330 - 156
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys43011232 - 176
b10 - CC Santer42111020 - 185
b3 - Old Boys42021319 - 194
c5 - HRT VIX42021221 - 174
b9 - Team Happy41121214 - 263
Group G
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
a8 - Adamant Ladys52031426 - 294
c6 - Triplapoisto52031330 - 294
c8 - Korohoset52031322 - 344
b1 - Savottaret51131018 - 353
b2 - Curra II51041527 - 282
b8 - Accelit51041119 - 342
b6 - Deaf SPB510469 - 382
a6 - Curra ladies5005914 - 390
Group H
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c5 - HRT VIX53021830 - 196
c1 - Freezers53021729 - 166
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit53021628 - 206
c9 - Curra III52211526 - 246
b9 - Team Happy52121518 - 285
b5 - Gepardit52031421 - 244
b3 - Old Boys52031420 - 274
c4 - Oulun Huiput52031320 - 374
b4 - Kike5203816 - 314
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior51131220 - 203
Group I
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c7 - SPB.RU54101732 - 129
a5 - Team Medved54101633 - 139
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys54011641 - 238
c3 - HRT XXIII54011636 - 198
a1 - Rocking Curls53111723 - 147
c2 - After Fifty53111627 - 147
b10 - CC Santer53111327 - 237
a3 - Curra I53021637 - 196
a7 - Rak-team53021527 - 256
a4 - KGN52031626 - 284
Apulohko
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c7 - SPB.RU2200820 - 54
c5 - HRT VIX2200817 - 54
b3 - Old Boys2200814 - 64
a1 - Rocking Curls2200812 - 54
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys2200722 - 64
c2 - After Fifty2200713 - 34
a5 - Team Medved2200713 - 54
b9 - Team Happy211079 - 73
b10 - CC Santer2110511 - 73
c3 - HRT XXIII2101615 - 102
a7 - Rak-team2101613 - 102
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior2101611 - 82
b5 - Gepardit2101611 - 82
c1 - Freezers210169 - 92
a3 - Curra I2101510 - 82
c8 - Korohoset2101510 - 122
a4 - KGN210159 - 122
b4 - Kike210158 - 72
b1 - Savottaret210158 - 142
c9 - Curra III210149 - 152
c4 - Oulun Huiput200256 - 210
b2 - Curra II200255 - 100
c6 - Triplapoisto200247 - 160
a6 - Curra ladies200246 - 130
a8 - Adamant Ladys200245 - 180
b8 - Accelit200234 - 150
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit200224 - 140
b6 - Deaf SPB200211 - 130
Apulohko 2
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
c7 - SPB.RU43101328 - 97
c2 - After Fifty43101324 - 107
a1 - Rocking Curls43101319 - 87
a5 - Team Medved43101227 - 87
a3 - Curra I43011332 - 136
c3 - HRT XXIII43011330 - 156
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys43011232 - 176
a7 - Rak-team43011221 - 166
b10 - CC Santer42111020 - 185
a4 - KGN42021321 - 214
b5 - Gepardit42021319 - 154
b3 - Old Boys42021319 - 194
c1 - Freezers42021221 - 154
c5 - HRT VIX42021221 - 174
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit42021120 - 174
c9 - Curra III41211118 - 244
c4 - Oulun Huiput42021117 - 294
b4 - Kike4202816 - 234
b9 - Team Happy41121214 - 263
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior41121018 - 163
b1 - Savottaret4112816 - 263
b2 - Curra II41031221 - 172
a8 - Adamant Ladys41031117 - 272
c6 - Triplapoisto4103919 - 232
b8 - Accelit4103917 - 262
c8 - Korohoset4103814 - 322
a6 - Curra ladies400469 - 330
b6 - Deaf SPB400423 - 330