Kangasniemi Fall Tournament 2011

Rounds
2011-09-16 10:00
  • Sheet 2: Rocking Curls - St. Petersburg Junior 6-3
  • Sheet 3: Curra I - KGN 8-2
  • Sheet 4: Team Medved - Curra ladies 6-2
  • Sheet 5: Rak-team - Adamant Ladys 10-3
2011-09-16 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Savottaret - Curra II 4-3
  • Sheet 2: Old Boys - Kike 7-2
  • Sheet 3: Gepardit - Deaf SPB 7-1
  • Sheet 4: Adamant-2 Ladys - Accelit 11-2
  • Sheet 5: Team Happy - CC Santer 5-5
2011-09-16 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Freezers - After Fifty 3-5
  • Sheet 2: HRT XXIII - Oulun Huiput 13-3
  • Sheet 3: HRT VIX - Triplapoisto 10-3
  • Sheet 4: SPB.RU - Korohoset 9-2
  • Sheet 5: Curra III - M-Curling Seniorit 6-4
2011-09-16 17:00
  • Sheet 1: St. Petersburg Junior - Adamant Ladys 8-2
  • Sheet 2: Curra ladies - KGN 4-7
  • Sheet 3: Rak-team - Team Medved 3-7
  • Sheet 4: Rocking Curls - Curra I 6-2
2011-09-16 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Kike - Deaf SPB 6-0
  • Sheet 2: Old Boys - Gepardit 7-4
  • Sheet 3: Adamant-2 Ladys - Savottaret 11-4
  • Sheet 4: CC Santer - Curra II 6-2
  • Sheet 5: Team Happy - Accelit 4-2
2011-09-16 21:00
  • Sheet 1: Oulun Huiput - Korohoset 3-8
  • Sheet 2: HRT XXIII - HRT VIX 2-7
  • Sheet 3: SPB.RU - Curra III 11-3
  • Sheet 4: After Fifty - M-Curling Seniorit 8-0
  • Sheet 5: Freezers - Triplapoisto 6-4
2011-09-17 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Adamant Ladys - Accelit 9-4
  • Sheet 2: M-Curling Seniorit - Deaf SPB 11-0
  • Sheet 3: Oulun Huiput - Curra II 7-5
  • Sheet 4: Triplapoisto - Curra ladies 9-3
2011-09-17 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Medved - Team Happy 13-2
  • Sheet 2: CC Santer - HRT XXIII 2-8
  • Sheet 3: SPB.RU - HRT VIX 5-1
  • Sheet 4: Old Boys - Rocking Curls 2-6
  • Sheet 5: Adamant-2 Ladys - After Fifty 4-8
2011-09-17 12:00
  • Sheet 1: KGN - Kike 5-6
  • Sheet 2: Savottaret - Curra III 5-5
  • Sheet 3: Rak-team - St. Petersburg Junior 4-3
  • Sheet 4: Gepardit - Freezers 5-3
  • Sheet 5: Curra I - Korohoset 11-3
2011-09-17 15:00
  • Sheet 1: Oulun Huiput - Triplapoisto 4-3
  • Sheet 2: Curra II - Curra ladies 11-0
  • Sheet 3: Accelit - Deaf SPB 9-2
  • Sheet 4: M-Curling Seniorit - Adamant Ladys 5-3
2011-09-17 17:00
  • Sheet 1: HRT XXIII - Old Boys 7-3
  • Sheet 2: Adamant-2 Ladys - Team Happy 6-3
  • Sheet 3: HRT VIX - CC Santer 3-7
  • Sheet 4: Rocking Curls - Team Medved 1-1
  • Sheet 5: SPB.RU - After Fifty 3-3
2011-09-17 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Curra III - St. Petersburg Junior 4-4
  • Sheet 2: Savottaret - KGN 3-7
  • Sheet 3: Freezers - Korohoset 9-1
  • Sheet 4: Rak-team - Gepardit 4-3
  • Sheet 5: Curra I - Kike 11-2
2011-09-18 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Curra ladies - Deaf SPB 5-6
  • Sheet 2: Savottaret - Adamant Ladys 2-9
  • Sheet 3: Curra II - Triplapoisto 6-11
  • Sheet 4: Accelit - Korohoset 2-8
2011-09-18 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Happy - St. Petersburg Junior 4-2
  • Sheet 2: Gepardit - HRT VIX 2-9
  • Sheet 3: Old Boys - Freezers 1-8
  • Sheet 4: M-Curling Seniorit - Oulun Huiput 8-3
  • Sheet 5: Curra III - Kike 8-0
2011-09-18 13:00
  • Sheet 1: CC Santer - KGN 7-5
  • Sheet 2: SPB.RU - After Fifty 4-3
  • Sheet 3: Rocking Curls - HRT XXIII 4-6
  • Sheet 4: Team Medved - Curra I 6-5
  • Sheet 5: Adamant-2 Ladys - Rak-team 9-6