Loimaa Country Curling 2011

Group A
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
A4 - Buddies2200813 - 54
A6 - Huru-ukot220068 - 64
A1 - TUCC, Tampere210189 - 72
A2 - Old men2101610 - 92
A3 - Stonehenget200246 - 130
A5 - CHCC200245 - 110
Group B
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
B6 - Rak.team2200814 - 44
B5 - TOM 70, EST2200613 - 74
B1 - Fiina curling2101612 - 92
B7 - Team Trombi210169 - 112
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa2101510 - 62
B3 - AC ALAVUS2101410 - 132
B2 - Savottaret200268 - 100
B4 - Metropolin pantterit200211 - 170
Group C
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS2200710 - 74
C2 - Ucc.Elit2200615 - 74
C5 - HC Kiviaita II2101718 - 92
C6 - Jalonen Team2101711 - 82
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat210169 - 82
C1 - VHCC210168 - 82
C4 - Hurlicurling200256 - 100
C8 - Jääveivi200235 - 250
Group F (Sa 1-8)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
C2 - Ucc.Elit43101325 - 147
B5 - TOM 70, EST43101225 - 157
A1 - TUCC, Tampere43011620 - 106
B6 - Rak.team42201425 - 156
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS42201321 - 186
A4 - Buddies42111320 - 155
A6 - Huru-ukot42111014 - 185
C5 - HC Kiviaita II41031123 - 202
Group E (Sa 9-16)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
A2 - Old men43011325 - 166
C1 - VHCC42111318 - 165
C6 - Jalonen Team42021422 - 184
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat42021216 - 204
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa42021121 - 154
B7 - Team Trombi41211118 - 204
B1 - Fiina curling41121121 - 213
B3 - AC ALAVUS4103816 - 242
Group D (Sa 17-22)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
B2 - Savottaret42021422 - 124
A3 - Stonehenget41031017 - 202
C4 - Hurlicurling4103916 - 222
A5 - CHCC4103911 - 192
C8 - Jääveivi4103816 - 342
B4 - Metropolin pantterit400455 - 350
Group I (Su 1-8)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
B5 - TOM 70, EST54101730 - 199
A2 - Old men54011832 - 188
B6 - Rak.team53201831 - 198
C1 - VHCC53111727 - 197
C2 - Ucc.Elit53111529 - 197
A1 - TUCC, Tampere53021824 - 166
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS52211523 - 256
A4 - Buddies52121523 - 245
Group H (Su 9-16)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
B2 - Savottaret53022032 - 136
C6 - Jalonen Team52121828 - 245
B1 - Fiina curling52121528 - 255
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat52121522 - 265
A6 - Huru-ukot52121115 - 285
C5 - HC Kiviaita II52031530 - 244
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa52031425 - 224
B7 - Team Trombi51221422 - 274
Group G (Su 17-22)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
B3 - AC ALAVUS52031533 - 244
A5 - CHCC52031519 - 204
C4 - Hurlicurling52031327 - 254
A3 - Stonehenget51041320 - 312
C8 - Jääveivi5104917 - 422
B4 - Metropolin pantterit500555 - 520
Help Group
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
B5 - TOM 70, EST54101730 - 199
A2 - Old men54011832 - 188
B6 - Rak.team53201831 - 198
C1 - VHCC53111727 - 197
C2 - Ucc.Elit53111529 - 197
B2 - Savottaret53022032 - 136
A1 - TUCC, Tampere53021824 - 166
C7 - Adamant-SKA, RUS52211523 - 256
C6 - Jalonen Team52121828 - 245
B1 - Fiina curling52121528 - 255
A4 - Buddies52121523 - 245
C3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat52121522 - 265
A6 - Huru-ukot52121115 - 285
B3 - AC ALAVUS52031533 - 244
C5 - HC Kiviaita II52031530 - 244
A5 - CHCC52031519 - 204
B8 - Matarmaa/Loimaa52031425 - 224
B7 - Team Trombi51221422 - 274
C4 - Hurlicurling52031327 - 254
A3 - Stonehenget51041320 - 312
C8 - Jääveivi5104917 - 422
B4 - Metropolin pantterit500555 - 520