Kangasniemi IV fall tournament 2010

Rounds
2010-09-17 10:00
  • Sheet 1: KGN - Ranua II 5-3
  • Sheet 2: Ranua Ladies - CC Santer 4-12
  • Sheet 3: PRGK - Ranua III 4-4
  • Sheet 4: Ikämiehet - Erinaiset 7-4
  • Sheet 5: Rak Team - DCT 10-1
2010-09-17 12:00
  • Sheet 1: S.W.A.G - Team - Triplapoisto 3-6
  • Sheet 2: Savottaret - Ranua 1 3-4
  • Sheet 3: Rocks`n`Roll - Kaput 8-3
  • Sheet 4: OnNimi - After Fifty 3-7
  • Sheet 5: Las Palmas - M-Curling Seniorit 3-5
2010-09-17 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Sex Time - MOPIT 8-6
  • Sheet 2: Haastajat - Se nuorempi Joensuu 3-9
  • Sheet 3: CHCC - Europe 0-10
  • Sheet 4: HYCkyrät - Liukumiinat II 10-1
  • Sheet 5: Curlingladies Lohja - Oulun Huiput 3-9
2010-09-17 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Ranua II - DCT 3-10
  • Sheet 2: Rak Team - CC Santer 4-5
  • Sheet 3: Ikämiehet - KGN 2-5
  • Sheet 4: PRGK - Ranua Ladies 6-5
  • Sheet 5: Ranua III - Erinaiset 7-3
2010-09-17 18:00
  • Sheet 1: OnNimi - Kaput 10-7
  • Sheet 2: Rocks`n`Roll - After Fifty 4-5
  • Sheet 3: Triplapoisto - M-Curling Seniorit 5-4
  • Sheet 4: Ranua 1 - Las Palmas 3-8
  • Sheet 5: Savottaret - S.W.A.G - Team 8-3
2010-09-17 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Liukumiinat II - CHCC 7-8
  • Sheet 2: Europe - HYCkyrät 4-3
  • Sheet 3: Se nuorempi Joensuu - Oulun Huiput 8-2
  • Sheet 4: Sex Time - Curlingladies Lohja 7-1
  • Sheet 5: MOPIT - Haastajat 2-9
2010-09-18 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Ranua II - Curlingladies Lohja 10-4
  • Sheet 2: DCT - CHCC 9-2
  • Sheet 3: Kaput - Ranua Ladies 11-7
  • Sheet 4: MOPIT - Liukumiinat II 2-8
  • Sheet 5: Erinaiset - S.W.A.G - Team 1-10
2010-09-18 09:00
  • Sheet 1: G9/G10
  • Sheet 2: G1/G2
  • Sheet 3: G3/G4
  • Sheet 4: G5/G6
  • Sheet 5: G7/G8
2010-09-18 10:00
  • Sheet 1: PRGK - Rak Team 3-9
  • Sheet 2: Se nuorempi Joensuu - Europe 4-6
  • Sheet 3: Sex Time - Triplapoisto 6-3
  • Sheet 4: CC Santer - After Fifty 6-5
  • Sheet 5: KGN - Ranua III 2-5
2010-09-18 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Oulun Huiput - Ranua 1 6-5
  • Sheet 2: HYCkyrät - Rocks`n`Roll 7-2
  • Sheet 3: Savottaret - Haastajat 3-5
  • Sheet 4: Las Palmas - Ikämiehet 3-7
  • Sheet 5: M-Curling Seniorit - OnNimi 5-3
2010-09-18 15:00
  • Sheet 1: Ranua Ladies - MOPIT 7-4
  • Sheet 2: Curlingladies Lohja - Erinaiset 4-5
  • Sheet 3: DCT - S.W.A.G - Team 6-5
  • Sheet 4: Kaput - Liukumiinat II 3-9
  • Sheet 5: Ranua II - CHCC 2-5
2010-09-18 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Triplapoisto - After Fifty 3-8
  • Sheet 2: KGN - PRGK 6-3
  • Sheet 3: Europe - Sex Time 2-6
  • Sheet 4: CC Santer - Ranua III 4-6
  • Sheet 5: Se nuorempi Joensuu - Rak Team 6-2
2010-09-18 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Savottaret - Las Palmas 4-6
  • Sheet 2: OnNimi - Ranua 1 5-5
  • Sheet 3: HYCkyrät - Oulun Huiput 9-1
  • Sheet 4: Ikämiehet - M-Curling Seniorit 1-8
  • Sheet 5: Haastajat - Rocks`n`Roll 4-12
2010-09-19 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Curlingladies Lohja - MOPIT 7-8
  • Sheet 2: OnNimi - Savottaret 9-5
  • Sheet 3: Ranua 1 - Ranua Ladies 12-2
  • Sheet 4: S.W.A.G - Team - Kaput 12-1
  • Sheet 5: Ranua II - Erinaiset 8-3
2010-09-19 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Las Palmas - PRGK 9-2
  • Sheet 2: Rak Team - Rocks`n`Roll 5-1
  • Sheet 3: Triplapoisto - Liukumiinat II 7-8
  • Sheet 4: Haastajat - Oulun Huiput 3-5
  • Sheet 5: Ikämiehet - CHCC 6-4
2010-09-19 13:00
  • Sheet 1: CC Santer - KGN 8-3
  • Sheet 2: Sex Time - Ranua III 13-2
  • Sheet 3: HYCkyrät - Se nuorempi Joensuu 3-6
  • Sheet 4: M-Curling Seniorit - Europe 7-4
  • Sheet 5: After Fifty - DCT 7-3