Loimaa Country Curling 2009

Team codeTeam nameSkipOther playersCoach
A1KivittäjätNorri, LarePääjärvi, Juha - Hippi, Marjo - Landgrén, Peter
A10Fiina CurlingHalonen, HarryArola, Olli - Mellberg, Kai - Mikkonen, Kari - Hietala, Seppo
A2Loimaa MatarmaaMatarmaa, MikaPihtilä, Jouko - Pihtilä, Pertti - Merta, Eino
A3Karkalin KiilaSundberg, JarmoHurme, Kari - Lindeberg, Kaj - Lindholm, Jorma
A4Karhupuiston pesäAlarautalammi, JukkaRosilainen, Jyrki - Bossart, Klaus - Tuohela, Jyrki
A5KalilainenKalilainen, JarmoHämäläinen, Mikko - Hämäläinen, Simo - Kunelius, Jaakko
A6Hestra TeamRuottu, Ari-MattiHeinonen, Juhani - Ruottu, Jari - Ruottu, Paavo
A7SorvariSorvari, MarkkuHämäläinen, Teuvo - Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Sorvari, Helena
A8Copper Hill CurlingTähtinen, TeroTanila, Henri - Lehtonen, Ari - Äikiä, Mika
A9Loimaa RinneRinne, JormaJuhasz, Ferenc - Lehto, Seppo - Raitanen, Reijo - Hannula, Pertti - Mäkilä, Matti
B1VHCCRissanen, OlliSaarinen, Seppo - Tuulari, Kari - Ollikainen, Mika
B10Loimaa JunioritJuhasz, Ferenc jrAaltonen, Eeva - Ääri, Oskari - Aaltonen, Klaus - Äyväri Eveliina - Nummila, Mauno
B2Team TrombiJäntti, PekkaKorkalainen, Martti - Katila, Timo - Sorokin, Reima
B3HC Kiviaita SavenvalajatParviainen, ErkkiPöyry, Joni - Pietikäinen, Markus - Turunen, Juhani
B4Voi(tta)mattomatVuori, TuomasAnttila, Toni - Majapuro, Anna - Harjula, Riku - Koliseva, Erno
B5Makuka HUNEzsol, GaborHalasz, Csilla - Rokusfalvy, Andras - Rokusfalvy, Orsolya
B6LadonlukkoPerkiö, LauriStark, Seppo - Sundholm, Antti - Riikonen, Jouko
B7RAK TEAMManninen, OivaSiitari, Hannu - Lahikainen, Kari - Tommola, Arto
B8SavottaretLouhikallio, TiinaSuuronen, Marjo - Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Väisänen, Sanna
B9Oulun HuiputMiddleton, MarkVäyrynen, Jaana - Sevon, Teemu - Konttajärvi, Seppo
C1Ucc.ElitKauste, TimoMalmi, Olavi - Venäläinen, Jorma - Franssila, Yrjö
C10SuhinaSipilä, MarkusHirsimaa, Vesa - Salo, Tero - Ojanperä, Janne
C2Liukumiinat VogtVogt, EllenWesterberg, Elisa - Kiiskinen, Katja - Louhivuori, Riikka
C3HC Kiviaita IIMiikkola, JuhaLönnberg, Jukka - Kupari, Karri - Lönnberg, Markku - Miikkola, Petri
C4Liukumiinat HarjunpääHarjunpää, IreneSalonen, Hanna - Varonen, Susanna - Anttila, Marianne
C5HurlicurlingNordberg, PäivikkiSuuripää, Tiina - Kauste, Kirsti - Rissanen, Minna
C6Loimaa JalonenJalonen, JuhaRajala, Tiina - Mäkeläinen, Erkki - Tuomola, Iko - Alanen, Pentti - Lintukangas, Jarmo
C7Arenaria ESTLill, ErkkiUstav, Küllike - Lill, Harri - Mölder, Maile - Lill, Toomas
C8Team Medved RUSOrlov, AlexanderShpenkov, Igor - Kolobuhov, Pavel - Azarkevich, Andrey - Tishenko, Dimitry
C9Ranua CurlingNiskavaara, JoukoNikula, Matti - Torvinen, Juha - Vanhala, Tuomas