Loimaa Country Curling 2009

Suday - Group I (position 1-10)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
C1 - Ucc.Elit55001828 - 1110
B6 - Ladonlukko54101727 - 179
A10 - Fiina Curling54011931 - 168
C7 - Arenaria EST54011734 - 138
B1 - VHCC54011731 - 208
B7 - RAK TEAM54011425 - 238
A1 - Kivittäjät53021829 - 206
C8 - Team Medved RUS53021629 - 186
A3 - Karkalin Kiila53021623 - 216
A7 - Sorvari51221930 - 254
Sunday - Group H (position 11-20)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
C3 - HC Kiviaita II53021830 - 156
B5 - Makuka HUN53021734 - 256
C10 - Suhina52211529 - 256
C2 - Liukumiinat Vogt53021426 - 216
A8 - Copper Hill Curling52121924 - 225
B4 - Voi(tta)mattomat52121734 - 265
A9 - Loimaa Rinne52031626 - 254
A5 - Kalilainen52031224 - 284
B3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat52031221 - 364
A2 - Loimaa Matarmaa52031113 - 384
Sunday - Group G (position 21-30)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
B2 - Team Trombi52121423 - 305
C9 - Ranua Curling52031827 - 264
C5 - Hurlicurling52031325 - 304
A6 - Hestra Team52031120 - 284
A4 - Karhupuiston pesä51131223 - 273
B8 - Savottaret51041321 - 282
B10 - Loimaa Juniorit51041221 - 342
C6 - Loimaa Jalonen51041018 - 372
C4 - Liukumiinat Harjunpää50141013 - 401
B9 - Oulun Huiput50051419 - 330
Saturdary - Group F (position 1-10)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
B1 - VHCC44001527 - 148
C1 - Ucc.Elit44001422 - 78
B6 - Ladonlukko43101420 - 137
A1 - Kivittäjät43011525 - 136
C8 - Team Medved RUS43011427 - 116
B7 - RAK TEAM43011118 - 176
B4 - Voi(tta)mattomat42021428 - 204
C3 - HC Kiviaita II42021423 - 114
A5 - Kalilainen42021019 - 194
B2 - Team Trombi41121017 - 253
Saturday - Group E (position 11-20)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
A10 - Fiina Curling43011424 - 146
C7 - Arenaria EST43011327 - 96
A3 - Karkalin Kiila43011319 - 146
A8 - Copper Hill Curling42021518 - 164
B3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat42021120 - 224
C2 - Liukumiinat Vogt42021017 - 164
A2 - Loimaa Matarmaa42021012 - 274
B8 - Savottaret41031016 - 192
C5 - Hurlicurling4103916 - 252
A6 - Hestra Team4103612 - 272
Lauantai - Group D (position 21-30)
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
A7 - Sorvari41211524 - 184
A9 - Loimaa Rinne42021322 - 184
B5 - Makuka HUN42021120 - 244
C10 - Suhina4121918 - 244
A4 - Karhupuiston pesä4112918 - 213
B10 - Loimaa Juniorit41031221 - 222
C9 - Ranua Curling41031115 - 262
C4 - Liukumiinat Harjunpää4013912 - 321
B9 - Oulun Huiput40041115 - 250
C6 - Loimaa Jalonen4004610 - 330
Group A
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
A1 - Kivittäjät2200816 - 64
A5 - Kalilainen2200615 - 84
A8 - Copper Hill Curling210179 - 102
A10 - Fiina Curling2101612 - 112
A3 - Karkalin Kiila210168 - 102
A2 - Loimaa Matarmaa210168 - 112
A6 - Hestra Team210138 - 112
A7 - Sorvari201179 - 101
A4 - Karhupuiston pesä201148 - 121
A9 - Loimaa Rinne200269 - 130
Group B
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
B1 - VHCC2200817 - 84
B7 - RAK TEAM2200610 - 74
B2 - Team Trombi2110610 - 83
B6 - Ladonlukko211059 - 73
B4 - Voi(tta)mattomat2101914 - 102
B8 - Savottaret2101712 - 82
B3 - HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat2101611 - 122
B9 - Oulun Huiput200268 - 110
B5 - Makuka HUN200244 - 160
B10 - Loimaa Juniorit200237 - 150
Group C
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesEnds wonRatioPoints
C8 - Team Medved RUS2200920 - 34
C3 - HC Kiviaita II2200917 - 34
C1 - Ucc.Elit2200711 - 34
C5 - Hurlicurling2101612 - 132
C7 - Arenaria EST210149 - 62
C2 - Liukumiinat Vogt210147 - 122
C4 - Liukumiinat Harjunpää201167 - 141
C10 - Suhina201138 - 151
C9 - Ranua Curling200246 - 150
C6 - Loimaa Jalonen200245 - 180