Loimaa Country Curling 2009

Rounds
2009-08-28 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Kivittäjät - Loimaa Rinne 6-4
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Matarmaa - Hestra Team 6-1
  • Sheet 3: Karkalin Kiila - Fiina Curling 4-7
  • Sheet 4: Karhupuiston pesä - Sorvari 6-6
  • Sheet 5: Kalilainen - Copper Hill Curling 8-3
2009-08-28 12:00
  • Sheet 1: VHCC - Voi(tta)mattomat 9-3
  • Sheet 2: Team Trombi - Oulun Huiput 6-4
  • Sheet 3: HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat - Loimaa Juniorit 6-4
  • Sheet 4: Makuka HUN - Ladonlukko 3-5
  • Sheet 5: RAK TEAM - Savottaret 5-3
2009-08-28 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Ucc.Elit - Arenaria EST 2-1
  • Sheet 2: Liukumiinat Vogt - Ranua Curling 6-4
  • Sheet 3: HC Kiviaita II - Liukumiinat Harjunpää 9-2
  • Sheet 4: Hurlicurling - Suhina 10-3
  • Sheet 5: Loimaa Jalonen - Team Medved RUS 1-10
2009-08-28 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Loimaa Matarmaa - Kivittäjät 2-10
  • Sheet 2: Kalilainen - Fiina Curling 7-5
  • Sheet 3: Sorvari - Karkalin Kiila 3-4
  • Sheet 4: Karhupuiston pesä - Copper Hill Curling 2-6
  • Sheet 5: Loimaa Rinne - Hestra Team 5-7
2009-08-28 18:00
  • Sheet 1: HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat - VHCC 5-8
  • Sheet 2: Team Trombi - Ladonlukko 4-4
  • Sheet 3: RAK TEAM - Oulun Huiput 5-4
  • Sheet 4: Makuka HUN - Voi(tta)mattomat 1-11
  • Sheet 5: Loimaa Juniorit - Savottaret 3-9
2009-08-28 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Medved RUS - Hurlicurling 10-2
  • Sheet 2: HC Kiviaita II - Liukumiinat Vogt 8-1
  • Sheet 3: Ucc.Elit - Ranua Curling 9-2
  • Sheet 4: Suhina - Liukumiinat Harjunpää 5-5
  • Sheet 5: Arenaria EST - Loimaa Jalonen 8-4
2009-08-29 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Ranua Curling - Loimaa Jalonen 6-5
  • Sheet 2: Karhupuiston pesä - Suhina 3-4
  • Sheet 3: Sorvari - Liukumiinat Harjunpää 9-2
  • Sheet 4: Loimaa Rinne - Oulun Huiput 7-2
  • Sheet 5: Makuka HUN - Loimaa Juniorit 7-5
2009-08-29 10:00
  • Sheet 1: RAK TEAM - Team Trombi 6-4
  • Sheet 2: VHCC - Kivittäjät 5-3
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved RUS - HC Kiviaita II 4-3
  • Sheet 4: Ucc.Elit - Kalilainen 5-2
  • Sheet 5: Ladonlukko - Voi(tta)mattomat 7-3
2009-08-29 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Liukumiinat Vogt - Hestra Team 9-0
  • Sheet 2: Fiina Curling - Hurlicurling 8-2
  • Sheet 3: Savottaret - Copper Hill Curling 2-6
  • Sheet 4: HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat - Karkalin Kiila 2-6
  • Sheet 5: Loimaa Matarmaa - Arenaria EST 0-14
2009-08-29 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Karhupuiston pesä - Oulun Huiput 7-5
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Rinne - Ranua Curling 6-3
  • Sheet 3: Sorvari - Suhina 6-6
  • Sheet 4: Makuka HUN - Liukumiinat Harjunpää 9-3
  • Sheet 5: Loimaa Juniorit - Loimaa Jalonen 9-0
2009-08-29 16:00
  • Sheet 1: Team Trombi - Voi(tta)mattomat 3-11
  • Sheet 2: Ucc.Elit - RAK TEAM 6-2
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved RUS - VHCC 3-5
  • Sheet 4: Ladonlukko - HC Kiviaita II 4-3
  • Sheet 5: Kivittäjät - Kalilainen 6-2
2009-08-29 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Hurlicurling - Loimaa Matarmaa 2-4
  • Sheet 2: Fiina Curling - Liukumiinat Vogt 4-1
  • Sheet 3: Copper Hill Curling - Arenaria EST 3-4
  • Sheet 4: Karkalin Kiila - Savottaret 5-2
  • Sheet 5: HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat - Hestra Team 7-4
2009-08-30 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Oulun Huiput - Loimaa Jalonen 4-8
  • Sheet 2: Loimaa Juniorit - Ranua Curling 0-12
  • Sheet 3: Team Trombi - Karhupuiston pesä 6-5
  • Sheet 4: Savottaret - Hurlicurling 5-9
  • Sheet 5: Hestra Team - Liukumiinat Harjunpää 8-1
2009-08-30 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Kalilainen - Liukumiinat Vogt 5-9
  • Sheet 2: HC Kiviaita II - Loimaa Rinne 7-4
  • Sheet 3: Copper Hill Curling - Voi(tta)mattomat 6-6
  • Sheet 4: HC Kiviaita Savenvalajat - Makuka HUN 1-14
  • Sheet 5: Loimaa Matarmaa - Suhina 1-11
2009-08-30 13:00
  • Sheet 1: Arenaria EST - Karkalin Kiila 7-4
  • Sheet 2: Ladonlukko - Kivittäjät 7-4
  • Sheet 3: VHCC - Ucc.Elit 4-6
  • Sheet 4: Team Medved RUS - Fiina Curling 2-7
  • Sheet 5: RAK TEAM - Sorvari 7-6